Gorakhpur Jn

»
»
»
Gorakhpur Jn

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
05026 YPR GORAKPUR EX Kacheguda Bhopal Jn 05:05 ends 0
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 20:50 21:05 15 min
15653 Amarnath Expres Guwahati Jammu Tawi 13:45 14:05 20 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 05:50 06:05 15 min
11015 Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 07:10 ends 0
11016 Kushinagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 19:00 0
11037 PUNE-GKP EXPRESS Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 01:20 ends 0
11055 Godan Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 20:20 ends 0
12204 Shc Garib Rath Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 00:05 00:20 15 min
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar TRM 22:15 22:30 15 min
12212 Mki Garib Rath Anand Vihar TRM Muzaffarpur Jn 10:50 11:10 20 min
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Trivandrum Cntl starts 06:35 0
12512 Raptisagar Exp Trivandrum Cntl Gorakhpur Jn 15:20 ends 0
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Barauni Jn Eranakulam Jn 06:20 06:35 15 min
12522 Raptisagar Exp Eranakulam Jn Barauni Jn 15:10 15:30 20 min
12523 Njp Ndls Express New Jalpaguri New Delhi 21:50 22:05 15 min
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp New Delhi New Jalpaguri 04:30 04:45 15 min
12532 Gkp Intercity Lucknow Ne Gorakhpur Jn 21:30 ends 0
12537 Bapudham Express Muzaffarpur Jn Manduadih 01:25 01:40 15 min
12538 Muv Mki Express Manduadih Muzaffarpur Jn 11:45 12:00 15 min
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 21:35 0
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 ends 0
12553 Vaishali Exp Barauni Jn New Delhi 16:50 17:05 15 min
12554 Vaishali Exp New Delhi Barauni Jn 09:00 09:15 15 min
12555 Gorakdam Expres Gorakhpur Jn Hisar starts 16:35 0
12556 Gorakdam Expres Hisar Gorakhpur Jn 09:55 ends 0
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp Anand Vihar TRM Muzaffarpur Jn 03:50 04:05 15 min
12565 Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 15:40 16:00 20 min
12566 Bihar S Kranti New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 02:40 02:55 15 min
12587 Amar Nath Exp Gorakhpur Jn Jammu Tawi starts 14:05 0
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Jammu Tawi Gorakhpur Jn 20:50 ends 0
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gorakhpur Jn Secunderabad Jn starts 06:35 0
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 15:10 ends 0
13019 Bagh Express Howrah Jn Kathgodam 17:40 18:00 20 min
13020 Bagh Express Kathgodam Howrah Jn 12:20 12:40 20 min
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 19:00 19:25 25 min
14674 Shaheed Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 11:55 12:15 20 min
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun 20:50 21:10 20 min
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj Gorakhpur Jn 06:55 ends 0
15004 Chaurichauraexp Gorakhpur Jn Kanpur Anwrganj starts 22:30 0
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Gorakhpur Jn Dehradun starts 21:10 0
15007 Muv Ljn Express Manduadih Lucknow Ne 22:40 23:05 25 min
15008 Ljn Muv Exp Lucknow Ne Manduadih 06:15 06:35 20 min
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 06:35 0
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 14:15 ends 0
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 19:10 ends 0
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 05:30 0
15021 Shm Gkp Express Shalimar Gorakhpur Jn 16:20 ends 0
15022 Gkp Shm Express Gorakhpur Jn Shalimar starts 13:30 0
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 08:45 0
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 05:10 ends 0
15027 Maurya Exp Hatia Gorakhpur Jn 17:10 ends 0
15028 Maurya Express Gorakhpur Jn Hatia starts 07:25 0
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Gorakhpur Jn Okha starts 04:10 0
15046 Gorakhpur Exp Okha Gorakhpur Jn 19:55 ends 0
15047 Purbanchal Exp KOLKATA Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 ends 0
15048 Purvanchal Exp Gorakhpur Jn KOLKATA starts 11:30 0
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp KOLKATA Gorakhpur Jn 09:40 ends 0
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp Gorakhpur Jn KOLKATA starts 08:00 0
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp KOLKATA Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 ends 0
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp Gorakhpur Jn KOLKATA starts 10:10 0
15097 Amarnath Exp Barauni Jn Jammu Tawi 13:45 14:05 20 min
15098 Amarnath Exp Jammu Tawi Barauni Jn 20:50 21:05 15 min
15103 Muv Intercity Gorakhpur Jn Manduadih starts 16:00 0
15104 Gkp Intercity Manduadih Gorakhpur Jn 11:10 ends 0
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Chhapra Mathura Jn 08:10 08:25 15 min
15108 Mtj Cpr Express Mathura Jn Chhapra 13:15 13:30 15 min
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Barauni Jn Lucknow Ne 05:15 05:35 20 min
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Lucknow Ne Barauni Jn 22:00 22:15 15 min
15273 Satyagrah Exp Raxual Jn Delhi 15:15 15:30 15 min
15274 Satyagrah Exp Delhi Raxual Jn 10:20 10:40 20 min
15280 Poorabiya Exp Adrsh Ngr Delhi Saharsa Jn 08:05 08:25 20 min
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati Lalgarh Jn 23:25 23:45 20 min
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Lalgarh Jn Guwahati 23:30 23:50 20 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 13:45 14:05 20 min
15904 Cdg Dbrt Express Chandigarh DIBRUGARH 17:30 17:45 15 min
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Durg NAUTANWA 19:30 19:45 15 min
18202 Gkp Durg Exp NAUTANWA Durg 13:10 13:30 20 min
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg NAUTANWA 19:55 20:25 30 min
18206 Gkp Durg Exp NAUTANWA Durg 10:05 10:30 25 min
19037 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 13:40 ends 0
19038 Avadh Express Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus starts 13:20 0
19039 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Jn 13:40 13:55 15 min
19040 Avadh Express Muzaffarpur Jn Bandra Terminus 13:05 13:20 15 min
19269 Pbr Motihari Exp Porbandar Muzaffarpur Jn 10:50 11:10 20 min
19409 Gorakhpur Exp Ahmedabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 19:55 ends 0
19601 Aii Njp Exp Ajmer Jn New Jalpaguri 04:40 04:55 15 min
19602 Njp Aii Express New Jalpaguri Ajmer Jn 21:50 22:05 15 min
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Jaipur Kamakhya 20:50 21:05 15 min
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya Jaipur 19:30 19:45 15 min
13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS Asansol Jn Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 ends 0
13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS Gorakhpur Jn Asansol Jn starts 20:55 0
01048 GKP CSTM SPL Gorakhpur Jn Mumbai Cst starts 08:25 0
05023 GKP PUNE SPL Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn starts 15:00 0
05027 GKP ANVT SPL Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar TRM starts 20:30 0
05028 ANVT GKP SPL Anand Vihar TRM Gorakhpur Jn 05:35 ends 0
05031 GKP LTT SPL Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 11:00 0
05032 LTT GKP SPL Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 11:00 ends 0
05033 GKP BDTS SPL Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus starts 07:10 0
05034 BDTS GKP SPL Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 18:45 ends 0
05104 AII CPR SPL Ajmer Jn Chhapra 17:10 17:25 15 min
05904 CDG - DBRG WEEKLY SPECIAL Chandigarh DIBRUGARH 18:05 18:20 15 min
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 07:55 08:15 20 min
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Dehradun Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 ends 0
12203 Garib Rath Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 00:30 00:45 15 min
15279 Poorbiya Exp Saharsa Jn Adrsh Ngr Delhi 21:50 22:05 15 min
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar TRM 18:20 18:40 20 min
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres DIBRUGARH Chandigarh 19:30 19:45 15 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 12:15 12:35 20 min
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES Anand Vihar TRM Kamakhya 14:35 14:50 15 min
55149 GKP MUV PASS Gorakhpur Jn Manduadih starts 23:05 0
55150 MUV GKP PASS Manduadih Gorakhpur Jn 07:20 ends 0
15654 Jammu Ghy Expres Jammu Tawi Guwahati 20:45 21:00 15 min
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Gorakhpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 04:10 0
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP Lucknow Ne Chhapra 03:00 03:15 15 min
05065 Cpr-Ljn Special Chhapra Lucknow Ne 01:15 01:30 15 min
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRESS Kamakhya Anand Vihar TRM 02:30 02:45 15 min
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 15:05 ends 0
55001 GKP AY PASS Gorakhpur Jn Ayodhya starts 07:15 0
55002 AY GKP PASS Ayodhya Gorakhpur Jn 19:10 ends 0
55011 SV GKP PASS Siwan Jn Gorakhpur Jn 09:10 ends 0
55012 GKP SV PASS Gorakhpur Jn Siwan Jn starts 18:25 0
55019 CPR GKP PASS Chhapra Gorakhpur Jn 17:00 ends 0
55020 GKP CPR PASS Gorakhpur Jn Chhapra starts 08:35 0
55025 GKP GD PASS Gorakhpur Jn Gonda Jn starts 05:05 0
55026 GD GKP PASS Gonda Jn Gorakhpur Jn 09:25 ends 0
55027 GKP GD PASS Gorakhpur Jn Gonda Jn starts 18:15 0
55028 GD GKP PASS Gonda Jn Gorakhpur Jn 21:45 ends 0
55029 MFP GKP PASS Muzaffarpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 23:50 ends 0
55030 GKP MFP PASS Gorakhpur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn starts 18:30 0
55039 GKP NTV PASS Gorakhpur Jn NAUTANWA starts 06:15 0
55040 NTV GKP PASS NAUTANWA Gorakhpur Jn 21:25 ends 0
55041 NKE GKP PASS Narkatiaganj Jn Gorakhpur Jn 06:30 ends 0
55042 GKP SEE PASS Gorakhpur Jn Sonpur Jn starts 02:40 0
55043 GKP NTV PASS Gorakhpur Jn NAUTANWA starts 18:25 0
55044 NTV GKP PASS NAUTANWA Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 ends 0
55069 GKP NTV PASS Gorakhpur Jn NAUTANWA starts 13:30 0
55070 NTV GKP PASS NAUTANWA Gorakhpur Jn 12:50 ends 0
55071 THE GKP PASS Thawe Junction Gorakhpur Jn 21:45 ends 0
55072 GKP THAWE PASS Gorakhpur Jn Thawe Junction starts 05:25 0
55075 SV GKP PASS Siwan Jn Gorakhpur Jn 09:55 ends 0
55076 GKP SV PASS Gorakhpur Jn Siwan Jn starts 19:15 0
55077 GKP BNY PASS Gorakhpur Jn Barhni starts 10:10 0
55078 BNY GKP PASS Barhni Gorakhpur Jn 19:00 ends 0
55119 GKP BSB PASS Gorakhpur Jn Varanasi Jn starts 14:20 0
55120 BSB GKP PASS Varanasi Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:50 ends 0
55141 GKP NTV PASS Gorakhpur Jn NAUTANWA starts 08:00 0
55142 NTV GKP PASS NAUTANWA Gorakhpur Jn 14:00 ends 0
55201 NKE GKP PASS Narkatiaganj Jn Gorakhpur Jn 09:20 ends 0
55202 GKP NKE PASS Gorakhpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 07:15 0
55203 NKE GKP PASS Narkatiaganj Jn Gorakhpur Jn 20:25 ends 0
55204 GKP NKE PASS Gorakhpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 17:25 0
55206 GKP NKE PASS Gorakhpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 22:55 0
55207 MFP GKP PASS Muzaffarpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 13:15 ends 0
55208 GKP MFP PASS Gorakhpur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn starts 12:40 0
55209 SEE GKP PASS Sonpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 02:00 ends 0
19270 PORBANDAR EXPRESS Muzaffarpur Jn Porbandar 22:15 22:30 15 min
05035 Gkp-Anvt Spl Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar TRM starts 13:00 0
05036 Anvt-Gkp Spl Anand Vihar TRM Gorakhpur Jn 04:00 ends 0
11038 Gkp Pune Express Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn starts 15:30 0
12591 Gkp Sbc Exp Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 06:35 0
11056 Godan Express Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 06:25 0
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Barauni Jn Gwalior 04:40 04:55 15 min
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gwalior Barauni Jn 01:50 02:05 15 min
15212 Asr-Dbg Jannayak Express Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 15:55 16:15 20 min
12408 Karmabhumi Superfast Amritsar Jn New Jalpaguri 04:30 04:45 15 min
12531 Ljn Intercity Gorakhpur Jn Lucknow Ne starts 06:05 0
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Jammu Tawi 13:45 14:05 20 min
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Jammu Tawi Muzaffarpur Jn 17:30 17:45 15 min
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia DIBRUGARH Chandigarh 19:30 19:45 15 min
15106 Cpr Intercity Gorakhpur Jn Chhapra starts 17:00 0
01047 Ltt Gkp Special Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 21:30 ends 0
sponsored

 

sponsored