Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

Pnvl Swv Spl 01413 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NZB
12:45
Nizamabad Jn
15hr 45min
40 Stops
PVR
04:30
Pandharpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnvl Swv Spl 01413 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Pnvl Swv Spl 01413. Check Pnvl Swv Spl 01413 seat availability from Nizamabad Jn station to Pandharpur station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
PVR
NZB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops40
Duration15hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Pnvl Swv Spl 01413 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01413 Pnvl Swv Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nizamabad Jn station and ends at Pandharpur. Due to its 41 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nizamabad Jn and Pandharpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NZBNizamabad Jnstarts12:45-0-11-
BSXBasar13:1313:152min29 km-11-
DABDharmabad13:2413:251min39 km-11-
KEKKarkheli13:3413:351min53 km111-
UMRIUmri13:4913:501min69 km111-
MUEMudkhed14:4814:502min88 km-11-
MGCMugat14:5915:001min98 km211-
PARDPathrad15:0415:051min101 km111-
NEDH Sahib Nanded15:2815:302min111 km-11-
WNGWanegaon15:3415:351min117 km111-
LBGLimbgaon15:4415:451min122 km111-
CRUChudawa15:5415:551min131 km111-
PAUPurna Jn16:2516:305min141 km311-
MQLMirkhal16:4416:451min153 km111-
PIZPingli16:4916:501min160 km111-
PBNParbhani Jn17:0817:102min170 km211-
SNGRSangannapur17:1917:201min180 km111-
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha17:2417:251min187 km211-
DNDIDhondi17:2417:251min191 km111-
GNHGangakher17:5918:001min204 km211-
WDNVadgaon Nila18:4618:471min218 km-11-
UKHUkhali18:5018:511min223 km111-
PRLIParli Vaijnath19:2519:4015min233 km211-
GTUGhat Nandur20:4420:451min257 km111-
PNFPangaon20:5921:001min269 km111-
KRPRKarepur21:0921:101min276 km111-
JOAJanwal21:2421:251min285 km111-
WDLNWadwal Nagnath21:2921:301min292 km111-
LTRRLatur Road22:1022:2010min297 km211-
LURLatur22:5523:005min330 km111-
HGLHarangul23:1223:131min338 km111-
OSAAusa Road23:2423:251min348 km111-
DKYDhoki23:4823:491min382 km111-
YSIYedshi00:1300:152min399 km112-
UMDUsmanabad01:2001:222min409 km212-
PJRPangri01:4101:421min427 km112-
BTWBarsi Town02:0302:052min445 km212-
SEIShendri02:2402:251min462 km112-
KWVKurduvadi03:0503:105min482 km312-
MLBModnimb03:3003:322min504 km112-
PVRPandharpur04:30ends-535 km112-

Pnvl Swv Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Ausa Road at 23:26
Refresh
Updated 5hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Basar
29 km
13:24
13:13
13:25
13:15
10min
-
1min
Dharmabad
39 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
52 km
14:01
13:34
14:06
13:35
31min
-
5min
Umri
68 km
14:23
13:49
14:23
13:50
33min
-
-
Mudkhed
88 km
14:45
14:48
14:51
14:50
1min
-
6min
MUGAT
97 km
15:07
14:59
15:08
15:00
8min
-
1min
PATHRAD
100 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
110 km
15:28
15:28
15:37
15:30
7min
-
9min
WANEGAON
117 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
LIMBGAON
121 km
15:49
15:44
15:51
15:45
6min
-
2min
CHUDAWA
131 km
16:01
15:54
16:02
15:55
7min
-
1min
Purna Jn
141 km
16:12
16:25
16:34
16:30
4min
-
22min
MIRKHAL
153 km
16:45
16:44
16:46
16:45
1min
-
1min
PINGLI
159 km
16:55
16:49
16:57
16:50
7min
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
169 km
17:07
17:08
17:13
17:10
3min
-
6min
Sangannapur
180 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
186 km
17:30
17:24
17:39
17:25
14min
-
9min
Dhondi
190 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
203 km
17:57
17:59
18:02
18:00
2min
-
5min
Vadgaon Nila
217 km
18:19
18:46
19:17
18:47
30min
-
58min
UKHALI
222 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
233 km
19:34
19:25
19:50
19:40
10min
-
16min
Ghat Nandur
256 km
20:20
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
25min
Pangaon
268 km
20:58
20:59
21:05
21:00
5min
-
7min
KAREPUR
276 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Janwal
284 km
21:23
21:24
21:29
21:25
4min
-
6min
Wadwal Nagnath
291 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
296 km
21:45
22:10
22:21
22:20
1min
-
36min
Latur
329 km
22:48
22:55
23:01
23:00
1min
-
13min
Harangul
338 km
23:14
23:12
23:16
23:13
3min
-
2min
Ausa Road
348 km
23:26
23:24
23:28
23:25
2min
-
2min
DHOKI
381 km
23:51
23:48
23:52
23:49
3min
-
1min
Yedshi
398 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Usmanabad
408 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
PANGRI
427 km
01:41
01:41
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
1min
Barsi Town
444 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Shendri
461 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Kurduvadi
481 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
MODNIMB
504 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
PANDHARPUR
534 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pnvl Swv Spl 01413 Train Information

Pnvl Swv Spl (01413) train runs from Nizamabad Jn to Pandharpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 535 km. The fare classes on 01413 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnvl Swv Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnvl Swv Spl 01413 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
फक्त बसण्याची ॲरेंजमेंट थोडी आपुरी वाटते मात्र पुर्वी पेक्षा ट्रेन उत्तम प्रकारे वेळेवर येते फक्त कुर्डुवाडी मधुन हुतात्मा एक्सप्रेस पकडायची असते त्या दृष्टीने मोडनिंबला जास्त वेळ थांबउ नये .
trian bestonlyfornearand short stationbeacuse no reservations and10to15ghanteno bodycan standing andseating so pl as soon as possible resvervation started hopes rail monster selvoe this problem thankes
plz arrange reservation bogis
फान जबरदस्त वेळेवर सुटती आणी वेळेवर येते
WRITE A REVIEW
Nizamabad to Pandharpur Trains Seat Availability
Nizamabad to Pandharpur Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Nizamabad to Pandharpur