Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRYJ
17:25
Prayagraj Jn.
27hr 25min
18 Stops
PNVL
20:50
Panvel
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
2S
3A
SL
May 2022
Sun, 29 May
NA
June 2022
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Sun, 12 Jun
NA
Sun, 19 Jun
NA
Sun, 26 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PNVL
PRYJ
-
-
-

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl - 01903 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Panvel, 1 days. The Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 mail express departs from Prayagraj Jn. at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Panvel at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl train is 27hr 25min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl - 01903 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl has the longest halt time at Khajuraho, a maximum of 25min. Book train tickets for Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.starts17:25-0-11On Time
NYNNaini17:3817:402min8 km-11On Time
SRJShankargarh18:2118:232min46 km-11On Time
MKPManikpur19:4319:452min101 km-11On Time
CKTDChitrakutdham K20:0520:072min132 km-11On Time
BNDABanda Jn21:2021:255min201 km-11On Time
MBAMahoba Jn22:1022:122min254 km-11On Time
KURJKhajuraho23:0523:3025min318 km-11On Time
MCSCMcs Chhatarpur00:1500:172min349 km-12On Time
KHGPKhargapur00:5500:572min396 km-12On Time
TKMGTikamgarh01:2801:302min432 km-12On Time
LARLalitpur Jn02:5503:005min484 km-12On Time
BINABina Jn04:0504:105min547 km-12On Time
BPLBhopal Jn05:5506:0510min685 km-12On Time
ETItarsi Jn08:0008:055min777 km-12On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn13:2013:255min1083 km-12On Time
NKNashik Road16:5817:002min1341 km-12On Time
KYNKalyan Jn19:4719:503min1474 km-12On Time
PNVLPanvel20:50ends-1511 km-12On Time

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 369hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Naini
8 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
46 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
101 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
132 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
201 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Mahoba Jn
254 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
KHAJURAHO
318 km
23:05
23:05
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
25min
Mcs Chhatarpur
349 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
396 km
00:55
00:55
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
432 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
484 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
547 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
685 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
777 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1083 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1341 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1474 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
1511 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 Train Information

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl (01903) train runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Panvel. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1511 km. The fare classes on 01903 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
बहुत बढ़िया ट्रेन है रोज चलाइए
बहुत बढ़िया ट्रेन है रोज चलाइए
train timing on kalyan is at 7.40 pm , its 11 pm now om still waiting for train. its so late.... better to travel with other train.
nice 👍 train but speed is slow baki sab theek hai
बहुत बढ़िया ट्रेन है रोज चलाइए
बहुत बढ़िया ट्रेन है रोज चलाइए
good train and run timely
sixth class worst train i have ever seen
बहुत बढ़िया ट्रेन है रोज चलाइए
pathetic train, i would suggest rather wait for a day or two n gt ticket for some other train. This train will give u nightmare. It runs late takes unnecessary halt.....
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW