Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01903 Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01903 Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl train live running status. 01903 Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl train runs from Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) to Bandikui Jn (BKI) on Sun. 01903 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 01903 Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl from Idgah Agra Jn is . The arrival time to Bandikui Jn is . The total distance covered by Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl is 148 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl - 01903.
Today
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Idgah Agra Jn at
Refresh
Updated 63hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Idgah Agra Jn
-
Source
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Bichpuri
8 km
10:02
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Raibha
17 km
10:11
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
24 km
10:19
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Chiksana
33 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Ikran
39 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
44 km
10:41
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
51 km
10:50
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Helak
63 km
11:05
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Paprera
70 km
11:17
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Nadbai
79 km
11:26
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
87 km
11:35
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Kherli
96 km
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Dantla
104 km
11:52
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Ghosrana
108 km
11:58
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
116 km
12:06
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhuda
121 km
12:13
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Karanpura
124 km
12:18
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhajera
128 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Biwai
132 km
12:30
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
139 km
12:37
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
148 km
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 train running or not?

A. Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 train starts from Idgah Agra Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 train now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Pnvl Sf Spl 01903 train is Bandikui Jn(BKI). The train reaches Bandikui Jn at