Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRMT
07:20
Sirmuttra
2hr 55min
8 Stops
DHOA
10:15
Dholpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DHOA
SRMT
-
-
-

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) - 01926 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur, 7 days. The Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 passenger departs from Sirmuttra at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Dholpur at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) - 01926 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) has the longest halt time at Angai,Ranpura,Mohari,Bari,Soorothee,Garhi Sandra,Nurpura, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRMTSirmuttrastarts07:20-0111On Time
AGEAngai07:4807:491min14 km111On Time
RNBRanpura07:5908:001min22 km111On Time
MHFMohari08:1108:121min30 km111On Time
BARIBari08:2408:251min39 km-11On Time
SRTESoorothee09:2109:221min47 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra09:3409:351min52 km111On Time
NPHNurpura09:5009:511min63 km111On Time
DHOADholpur10:15ends-70 km-11On Time

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Yet to start from SIRMUTTRA at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 30hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIRMUTTRA
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
ANGAI
13 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
RANPURA
22 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
MOHARI
30 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
BARI
39 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
SOOROTHEE
47 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
GARHI SANDRA
52 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
NURPURA
63 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Dholpur
70 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 Train Information

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) (01926) train runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 01926 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN