Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01926 Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01926 Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 01926 Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from SIRMUTTRA (SRMT) to Dholpur (DHOA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01926 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 01926 Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) from SIRMUTTRA is 07:20. The arrival time to Dholpur is . The total distance covered by Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SIRMUTTRA to Dholpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) - 01926.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Sirmuttra at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 30hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirmuttra
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Angai
13 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Ranpura
22 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Mohari
30 km
08:11
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Bari
39 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Soorothee
47 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Sandra
52 km
09:34
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Nurpura
63 km
09:50
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Dholpur
70 km
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01926 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 running or not?

A. Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 starts from SIRMUTTRA at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 now?

A. Check the location of Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 train?

A. The last stop for Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01926 train is Dholpur(DHOA). The train reaches Dholpur at