Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRMT
16:40
Sirmuttra
2hr 55min
8 Stops
DHOA
19:35
Dholpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DHOA
SRMT
-
-
-

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) - 01930 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur, 7 days. The Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 passenger departs from Sirmuttra at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Dholpur at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) - 01930 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) has the longest halt time at Angai,Ranpura,Mohari,Bari,Soorothee,Garhi Sandra,Nurpura, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRMTSirmuttrastarts16:40-0111On Time
AGEAngai17:0817:091min14 km111On Time
RNBRanpura17:1917:201min22 km111On Time
MHFMohari17:3117:321min30 km111On Time
BARIBari17:4317:441min39 km-11On Time
SRTESoorothee18:4118:421min47 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra18:5518:561min52 km111On Time
NPHNurpura19:1119:121min63 km111On Time
DHOADholpur19:35ends-70 km-11On Time

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Yet to start from SIRMUTTRA at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIRMUTTRA
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
ANGAI
13 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
RANPURA
22 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
MOHARI
30 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
BARI
39 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
SOOROTHEE
47 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
GARHI SANDRA
52 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
NURPURA
63 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Dholpur
70 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 Train Information

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) (01930) train runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 01930 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sirmuttra - Dholpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01930 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN