Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Hwh Cpr Special 03035 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KWAE
11:55
Katwa
2hr 5min
18 Stops
AZ
14:00
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hwh Cpr Special 03035 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
AZ
KWAE
-
-
-

Hwh Cpr Special 03035 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Hwh Cpr Special - 03035 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hwh Cpr Special 03035 runs from Katwa to Azimganj Jn, 7 days. The Hwh Cpr Special 03035 passenger departs from Katwa at 11:55 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 02:00 hrs. The total running duration of Hwh Cpr Special train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hwh Cpr Special - 03035 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hwh Cpr Special has the longest halt time at Naba Gram Kanku,Shiblun,Gangatikuri,Jmtpur Baharan,Salar,Malihati Tbr Rd,Tenya,Miangram,Bazarsau,Chowrigacha,Kanthaliya Road,Karna Subarna,Jibanti,Khagraghat Road,Niyalish Para,Lalbagh Crt Rd,Dhapara Dham, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Hwh Cpr Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KWAEKatwastarts11:55-0-11-
NBKHNaba Gram Kanku12:0012:011min3 km-11-
SHBLShiblun12:0512:061min8 km-11-
GGLEGangatikuri12:1012:111min10 km-11-
JHBNJmtpur Baharan12:1512:161min13 km-11-
SALESalar12:2112:221min17 km-11-
MHTRMalihati Tbr Rd12:2512:261min19 km-11-
TYAETenya12:3212:331min24 km-11-
MIANMiangram12:3912:401min27 km-11-
BZLEBazarsau12:4412:451min31 km-11-
CWLEChowrigacha12:5212:531min38 km-11-
KTLRKanthaliya Road12:5812:591min41 km-11-
KNSNKarna Subarna13:0413:051min47 km-11-
JVTJibanti13:1013:111min53 km-11-
KGLEKhagraghat Road13:1713:181min58 km-11-
NLSFNiyalish Para13:2113:221min61 km-11-
LCAELalbagh Crt Rd13:2813:291min66 km-11-
DHPDDhapara Dham13:3313:341min69 km-11-
AZAzimganj Jn14:00ends-73 km-11-

Hwh Cpr Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Karna Subarna at 13:12
Refresh
Updated 35hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
NABA GRAM KANKU
3 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
SHIBLUN
7 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
GANGATIKURI
10 km
12:08
12:10
12:13
12:11
2min
-
5min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
12:23
12:21
12:24
12:22
2min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
TENYA
23 km
12:35
12:32
12:36
12:33
3min
-
1min
MIANGRAM
27 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
12:51
12:44
12:51
12:45
6min
-
-
CHOWRIGACHA
38 km
12:58
12:52
12:59
12:53
6min
-
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
40 km
12:58
12:58
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
13:12
13:04
13:13
13:05
8min
-
1min
JIBANTI
52 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
NIYALISH PARA
60 km
13:21
13:21
13:28
13:22
On Time
-
7min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
13:34
13:28
13:35
13:29
6min
-
1min
DHAPARA DHAM
69 km
13:39
13:33
13:40
13:34
6min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hwh Cpr Special 03035 Train Information

Hwh Cpr Special (03035) train runs from Katwa to Azimganj Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 73 km. The fare classes on 03035 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hwh Cpr Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hwh Cpr Special 03035 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very poor train 5 hours delay from his timing
Nice jurnig train clining train
Nice jurnig train clining train
WRITE A REVIEW