Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03035 Hwh Cpr Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03035 Hwh Cpr Special train live running status. 03035 Hwh Cpr Special train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03035 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03035 Hwh Cpr Special from Katwa is 11:55. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is . The total distance covered by Hwh Cpr Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Cpr Special - 03035.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Karna Subarna at 13:11
Refresh
Updated 10hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Naba Gram Kanku
3 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Shiblun
7 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
10 km
12:12
12:10
12:14
12:11
3min
-
2min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
12:23
12:21
12:24
12:22
2min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
23 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
27 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
12:47
12:44
12:48
12:45
3min
-
1min
Chowrigacha
38 km
12:56
12:52
12:57
12:53
4min
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
40 km
12:58
12:58
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
13:11
13:04
13:12
13:05
7min
-
1min
Jibanti
52 km
13:10
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
13:17
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Niyalish Para
60 km
13:21
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
13:28
13:29
7min
-
1min
Dhapara Dham
69 km
13:33
13:34
7min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03035 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Cpr Special 03035 train running or not?

A. Hwh Cpr Special 03035 train starts from Katwa at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Cpr Special 03035 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Cpr Special 03035 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Cpr Special 03035 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Cpr Special 03035 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at