Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
05:00
Hisar
5hr
39 Stops
JIND
13:05
Jind Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084. Check Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 seat availability from Hisar station to Jind Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
JIND
HSR
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops39
Duration5hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04084 Dli Kir Fest Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hisar station and ends at Jind Jn. Due to its 40 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hisar and Jind Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts05:00-0-11
JKHIJakhodlkhera05:1405:151min16 km-117min
ADRMandi Adampur05:2605:282min29 km1117min
BHTBhattu05:4305:452min46 km1116min
DINGDing05:5705:592min57 km1115min
SHNSuchan Kotli06:0906:101min67 km1114min
SSASirsa06:3006:4010min82 km2115min
BGDBara Gudah06:5506:572min100 km1115min
SCVSukhchain07:0807:091min107 km1113min
KNLKalanwali07:1607:182min115 km1113min
RKKRatangrh Knkwal07:2607:282min123 km1114min
RMNRaman07:3507:372min129 km1114min
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh07:4507:461min135 km1114min
MKBHManwala Kot Bak07:5207:531min138 km1112min
SGAShergarh07:5908:012min141 km1112min
GHBGahri Bhagi08:1108:121min147 km1111min
BTIBhatinda Jn08:5509:2530min158 km211On Time
KZWKatar Singhwala09:3709:381min167 km1112min
KTFKot Fatteh09:4609:471min176 km-114min
MASKMaisar Khana09:5409:551min183 km1114min
MAURMaur10:0310:041min192 km1118min
KTKLKotli Kalan10:1110:121min199 km-116min
SSZSadda Singhwala10:1610:171min202 km21110min
MSZMansa10:2510:261min210 km11112min
NPXNarindarpura10:3410:351min219 km21110min
BLZBudhlada10:4310:441min226 km11115min
DTWDatewas10:5210:531min234 km-119min
BRZBareta11:0011:011min242 km11116min
KAGRKagangarh11:0811:091min248 km-119min
JHLJakhal Jn11:2011:211min256 km31112min
HMQHimmatpura11:3011:311min263 km21112min
TUNTohana11:3711:381min268 km21111min
KLWNKalwan11:4511:461min275 km-1111min
DTNDhamtan Sahib11:5111:521min279 km2114min
DHYDharodi11:5912:001min286 km-116min
NRWNarwana Jn12:0812:091min294 km-1111min
GSOGhaso12:1612:171min301 km-119min
UCAUchana12:2512:261min309 km21111min
BZOBarsola12:3512:361min320 km-1114min
JINDJind Jn13:05ends-328 km21110min

Dli Kir Fest Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Monday
06-02-2023
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Saturday
11-02-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
JAKHODLKHERA
16 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
29 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
46 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
DING
57 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Suchan Kotli
67 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
81 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
BARA GUDAH
99 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
SUKHCHAIN
107 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Kalanwali
115 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
122 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Raman
129 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
135 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
138 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
SHERGARH
141 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Gahri Bhagi
147 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
157 km
08:55
08:55
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
30min
Katar Singhwala
167 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Kot Fatteh
176 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Maisar Khana
183 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Maur
191 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Kotli Kalan
198 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Sadda Singhwala
201 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Mansa
210 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
NARINDARPURA
218 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Budhlada
226 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
DATEWAS
234 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Bareta
241 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
KAGANGARH
247 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
255 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
HIMMATPURA
263 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Tohana
267 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
KALWAN
274 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
DHAMTAN SAHIB
278 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
DHARODI
286 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Narwana Jn
293 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Ghaso
300 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Uchana
308 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Barsola
319 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Jind Jn
327 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dli Kir Fest Spl - 04084 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Kir Fest Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Kir Fest Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 Train Information

Dli Kir Fest Spl (04084) train runs from Hisar to Jind Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 328 km. The fare classes on 04084 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Kir Fest Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gffHgfvgcvfghhghygtfhgrgfdfjg gfghyfhygh
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
mast train hai unreserved ke liye
jitni achhi train hai, utna hi ghatiya signal....kuchh nahi ho Sakta hi....
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Hisar to Jind Trains Seat Availability
Hisar to Jind Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Hisar to Jind