Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04084 Dli Kir Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04084 Dli Kir Fest Spl train live running status. 04084 Dli Kir Fest Spl train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Jind Jn (JIND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04084 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 04084 Dli Kir Fest Spl from Hisar is 05:00. The arrival time to Jind Jn is 13:05. The total distance covered by Dli Kir Fest Spl is 327 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Jind Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Kir Fest Spl - 04084.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Hisar at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Jakhodlkhera
16 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
29 km
05:26
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
46 km
05:43
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Ding
57 km
05:57
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Suchan Kotli
67 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
81 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Bara Gudah
99 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Sukhchain
107 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Kalanwali
115 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
122 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Raman
129 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
135 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
138 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Shergarh
141 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Gahri Bhagi
147 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
157 km
08:55
08:55
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
30min
Katar Singhwala
167 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Kot Fatteh
176 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Maisar Khana
183 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Maur
191 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Kotli Kalan
198 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Sadda Singhwala
201 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Mansa
210 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Narindarpura
218 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Budhlada
226 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Datewas
234 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Bareta
241 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Kagangarh
247 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
255 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Himmatpura
263 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Tohana
267 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Kalwan
274 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Dhamtan Sahib
278 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Dharodi
286 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Narwana Jn
293 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Ghaso
300 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Uchana
308 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Barsola
319 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Jind Jn
327 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04084 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 train running or not?

A. Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 train starts from Hisar at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Kir Fest Spl 04084 train is Jind Jn(JIND). The train reaches Jind Jn at 13:05
Hisar to Jind Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hisar to Jind