Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
16:40
Old Delhi
2hr 20min
17 Stops
PNP
19:00
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR75
3A
INR540
SL
INR170
July 2022
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
Fri, 15 Jul
NA
Fri, 22 Jul
NA
Fri, 29 Jul
NA
August 2022
Fri, 05 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PNP
DLI
-
-
-

Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pryj Anvt Spl - 04127 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn, 1 days. The Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 mail express departs from Old Delhi at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of Pryj Anvt Spl train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pryj Anvt Spl - 04127 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pryj Anvt Spl has the longest halt time at Subzi Mandi,Delhi Azadpur,Adrsh Ngr Delhi,Badli,Khera Kalan,Holambi Kalan,Narela,Rathdhana,Harana Kalan,Sonipat,Sandal Kalan,Rajlu Garhi,Ganaur,Bhodwal Majri,Samalkha,Diwana, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Pryj Anvt Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts16:40-0-11On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi16:5416:551min3 km1113min
DAZDelhi Azadpur17:0117:021min7 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi17:0717:081min9 km2114min
BHDBadli17:1317:141min14 km2116min
KHKNKhera Kalan17:1817:191min17 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan17:2317:241min21 km2113min
NURNarela17:3017:311min26 km2119min
RDDERathdhana17:3717:381min33 km21110min
HNNHarana Kalan17:4217:431min38 km2113min
SNPSonipat17:5117:521min43 km2117min
SLKNSandal Kalan18:0718:081min52 km21112min
RUGRajlu Garhi18:1218:131min55 km21112min
GNUGanaur18:1818:191min59 km21112min
BDMJBhodwal Majri18:2518:261min65 km21112min
SMKSamalkha18:3218:331min71 km2119min
DWNADiwana18:4118:421min80 km2119min
PNPPanipat Jn19:00ends-89 km4116min

Pryj Anvt Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 26min
Reached Bhodwal Majri at 18:51
Refresh
Updated 63hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:00
16:40
20min
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
17:10
16:54
17:11
16:55
16min
-
1min
Delhi Azadpur
7 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
9 km
17:27
17:07
17:28
17:08
20min
-
1min
Badli
13 km
17:36
17:13
17:37
17:14
23min
-
1min
Khera Kalan
16 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Holambi Kalan
20 km
17:46
17:23
17:53
17:24
29min
-
7min
Narela
25 km
18:00
17:30
18:01
17:31
30min
-
1min
Rathdhana
32 km
18:09
17:37
18:10
17:38
32min
-
1min
Harana Kalan
37 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Sonipat
43 km
18:23
17:51
18:25
17:52
33min
-
2min
Sandal Kalan
51 km
18:32
18:07
18:33
18:08
25min
-
1min
Rajlu Garhi
54 km
18:38
18:12
18:39
18:13
26min
-
1min
Ganaur
59 km
18:44
18:18
18:45
18:19
26min
-
1min
Bhodwal Majri
65 km
18:51
18:25
18:26
18:26
26min
-
1415min
Samalkha
71 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Diwana
80 km
19:06
18:41
19:07
18:42
25min
-
1min
Panipat Jn
88 km
19:14
19:00
Destination
14min
-
Destination
view full running status

Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Pryj Anvt Spl - 04127 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Pryj Anvt Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutPryj Anvt Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 Train Information

Pryj Anvt Spl (04127) train runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 89 km. The fare classes on 04127 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pryj Anvt Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pryj Anvt Spl 04127 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Hifhgjgjfjfjcb ncgjdjgvmg
Hifhgjgjfjfjcb ncgjdjgvmg
Hifhgjgjfjfjcb ncgjdjgvmg
Hifhgjgjfjfjcb ncgjdjgvmg
WRITE A REVIEW