Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Lko Sre Spl 04305 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BLM
18:25
Balamu Jn
3hr 30min
14 Stops
SPN
21:55
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Sre Spl 04305 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Lko Sre Spl 04305. Check Lko Sre Spl 04305 seat availability from Balamu Jn station to Shahjehanpur station.

From
To
Quota
2S
INR65
January 2023
Sun, 29 Jan
NA
February 2023
Sat, 04 Feb
NA
Sun, 05 Feb
NA
Sat, 11 Feb
NA
Sun, 12 Feb
NA
Sat, 18 Feb
NA
Sun, 19 Feb
NA
Sat, 25 Feb
NA
Sun, 26 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SPN
BLM
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S
Service Days Sat, Sun
Stops14
Duration3hr 30min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Lko Sre Spl 04305 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04305 Lko Sre Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Balamu Jn station and ends at Shahjehanpur. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Balamu Jn and Shahjehanpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BLMBalamu Jnstarts18:25-0-111min
BGHBaghauli18:3318:341min9 km-11On Time
MSTMasit18:4318:441min16 km-11On Time
KARKarna18:5318:541min23 km-11On Time
HRIHardoi19:0919:112min33 km-11On Time
KUFKaurha19:2519:261min42 km-11On Time
BEGBehtagokul19:3619:371min50 km-11On Time
TDPTodarpur19:4619:482min57 km-118min
SHRMSharma19:5319:541min59 km-119min
AJIAnjhi Shahabad20:0120:032min65 km-119min
AIGAlgawan20:1120:121min72 km-118min
KHKahiliya20:2120:221min80 km-118min
ROZARoza Jn20:3620:382min88 km-118min
SXKShajahanpurcort20:4820:491min94 km-118min
SPNShahjehanpur21:55ends-96 km-1135min

Lko Sre Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Balamu Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 14hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balamu Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Baghauli
8 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Masit
15 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Karna
22 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
33 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Kaurha
41 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Behtagokul
50 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Todarpur
57 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Sharma
59 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
65 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Algawan
71 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Kahiliya
79 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Roza Jn
88 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Shajahanpurcort
94 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
96 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lko Sre Spl 04305 Train Information

Lko Sre Spl (04305) train runs from Balamu Jn to Shahjehanpur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 96 km. The fare classes on 04305 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Sre Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lko Sre Spl 04305 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN