Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KQZ
07:30
Kolar
3hr 25min
21 Stops
WFD
10:55
Whitefield
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
2S
3A
SL
May 2022
Thu, 26 May
NA
June 2022
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Thu, 09 Jun
NA
Thu, 16 Jun
NA
Thu, 23 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
WFD
KQZ
-
-
-

Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ypr Ubl Spl - 06544 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 runs from Kolar to Whitefield, 1 days. The Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 mail express departs from Kolar at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Whitefield at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of Ypr Ubl Spl train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ypr Ubl Spl - 06544 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ypr Ubl Spl has the longest halt time at Gannaghatta,Dalsanur,Srinivasapura,Dodaanatta,Chintamani,Hunsenahalli,Sidlagatta,Gidnahali,Chik Ballapur,Nandi Halt,Venkatagiri Kote Halt,Avatihalli,Devanahalli,Dodjala H,Bettahalsoor,Yelhanka Jn,Chennasandra,Krishnarajapurm,Hoodi Halt,Whitefield Panel Cabin, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Ypr Ubl Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KQZKolarstarts07:30-0-11On Time
GJTGannaghatta07:3907:401min11 km111On Time
DNUDalsanur07:4907:501min19 km111On Time
SVSSrinivasapura07:5908:001min27 km-11On Time
DTTDodaanatta08:0808:091min37 km111On Time
CMYChintamani08:1908:201min48 km-11On Time
HUNHunsenahalli08:3008:311min60 km111On Time
IDTSidlagatta08:4208:431min69 km-11On Time
GDHGidnahali08:5008:511min76 km111On Time
CBPChik Ballapur09:0409:051min85 km-11On Time
NDYNandi Halt09:1209:131min91 km111On Time
VTEVenkatagiri Kote Halt09:1909:201min98 km111On Time
AVTAvatihalli09:2509:261min101 km111On Time
DHLDevanahalli09:4409:451min108 km-11On Time
DJLDodjala H09:5409:551min118 km111On Time
TLSBettahalsoor09:5910:001min123 km111On Time
YNKYelhanka Jn10:1110:121min131 km-11On Time
CSDRChennasandra10:2410:251min144 km-11On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm10:3110:321min147 km-11On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt10:3910:401min152 km-11On Time
WHPCWhitefield Panel Cabin10:4110:421min152 km-11On Time
WFDWhitefield10:55ends-156 km-11On Time

Ypr Ubl Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
26-05-2022
Arrived early on by: 1min
Reached हुबली जंक्शन at 08:59
Refresh
Updated 9711hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
64 km
00:51
00:43
00:52
00:45
7min
-
1min
Tiptur
134 km
02:06
02:30
02:42
02:32
10min
-
36min
Arsikere Jn
159 km
03:07
03:00
03:15
03:02
13min
-
8min
Birur Jn
204 km
03:51
04:00
04:03
04:02
1min
-
12min
Chikjajur Jn
272 km
04:50
04:50
04:58
04:52
6min
-
8min
Davangere
319 km
05:45
05:30
05:47
05:32
15min
-
2min
Harihar
332 km
06:00
05:50
06:05
05:52
13min
-
5min
Ranibennur
355 km
06:23
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
6min
Mmailara Haveri
387 km
06:56
06:57
07:14
06:59
15min
-
18min
हुबली जंक्शन
463 km
08:59
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 Train Information

Ypr Ubl Spl (06544) train runs from Kolar to Whitefield. This mail express train covers a distance of about 156 km. The fare classes on 06544 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ypr Ubl Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ypr Ubl Spl 06544 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This train change for permanent train from cbe to ypr.weekly once or twice to running is ok
WRITE A REVIEW