5.0

06575

Ypr Pdy Express
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBC
19:50
Ksr Bengaluru
2hr 50min
14 Stops
MYS
22:40
Mysuru Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 06575 - Ypr Pdy Express

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
SBC
MYS
-
-

Ypr Pdy Express Schedule

The 06575 - Ypr Pdy Express runs from SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) to MYS (Mysuru Jn). Ypr Pdy Express runs on of 4 week. The Ypr Pdy Express train departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Mysuru Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 06575 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ypr Pdy Express - 06575 schedule, Ypr Pdy Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 06575 - Ypr Pdy Express via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBCKsr Bengalurustarts19:50-0-11On Time
KNDVKrishnadevaraya Halt19:5719:581min5 km-1124min
NYHNayandahalli20:0220:031min7 km-1127min
GNBJnana Bharti Halt20:0620:071min9 km-1127min
KGIKengeri20:1120:121min12 km31128min
HJLHejjala20:1920:201min23 km-1130min
BIDBidadi20:2520:261min30 km-1131min
KHLLKetohalli20:3220:331min37 km-1131min
RMGMRamanagaram20:4120:421min44 km-1131min
CPTChannapatna20:5420:551min56 km-1132min
MADMaddur21:0921:101min74 km-1133min
MYAMandya21:2421:251min93 km-1132min
PANPPandavapura21:4921:501min119 km-1132min
SShrirangapatna21:5721:581min123 km-1132min
MYSMysuru Jn22:40ends-138 km-1115min

Ypr Pdy Express - 06575 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ypr Pdy Express - 06575 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
Yet to start from KSR Bengaluru at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 11hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Krishnadevaraya Halt
5 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
NAYANDAHALLI
7 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
JNANA BHARTI HALT
9 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
12 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Hejjala
23 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
30 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
KETOHALLI
37 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
44 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
55 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
74 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
93 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
119 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
123 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
138 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ypr Pdy Express - 06575

The Ypr Pdy Express - 06575 train runs from SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) to MYS (Mysuru Jn) 4 of week. It is a popular Ksr Bengaluru to Mysuru Jn train and covers a distance of about 138 km. You can check Ypr Pdy Express - 06575 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 06575 route map. You can also check how to reach Bengaluru to Mysore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ypr Pdy Express

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW