Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
06:25
Sss Hubballi Jn
6hr 5min
20 Stops
BJP
12:30
Vijayapura
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
BJP
UBL
-
-
-

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ubl Bjp Passenger Special - 06919 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Vijayapura, 7 days. The Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 passenger departs from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Vijayapura at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of Ubl Bjp Passenger Special train is 6hr 5min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ubl Bjp Passenger Special - 06919 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ubl Bjp Passenger Special has the longest halt time at Gadag Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Ubl Bjp Passenger Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts06:25-0511On Time
SVHESisvinhalli06:4506:461min23 km-11On Time
NGRAnnigeri06:5506:561min35 km-1110min
LKTHulkoti07:0407:051min45 km1114min
GDGGadag Jn07:4007:455min58 km211On Time
HBLHombal07:5908:001min71 km11122min
BLRBalganur08:1208:131min80 km11113min
MLPMallapur08:2408:251min89 km11113min
HLARHole Alur08:4308:441min106 km-1124min
LKYLakhmapur08:5308:541min114 km11126min
BDMBadami09:0309:041min125 km21130min
GEDGuledagudda Rd09:1309:141min139 km-1135min
BGKBagalkot09:3409:362min152 km-1132min
MGLMangela09:5009:511min160 km11132min
JRKTJadarama Kunte10:0710:081min172 km11133min
LMTAlmatti10:2510:261min187 km-1115min
WDLWandal10:3710:381min196 km11129min
BSRXBagevadi Rd10:4910:501min205 km-1133min
MVDMulvad11:1011:111min223 km11131min
IMRIbrahimpur11:2911:301min245 km11113min
BJPVijayapura12:30ends-249 km-11

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 22hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
HULKOTI
45 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
HOMBAL
70 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
BALGANUR
79 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
MALLAPUR
88 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
HOLE ALUR
106 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
LAKHMAPUR
113 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
BADAMI
125 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
GULEDAGUDDA RD
138 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
09:34
09:34
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
2min
MANGELA
159 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
JADARAMA KUNTE
171 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
186 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
WANDAL
195 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
204 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
MULVAD
223 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
IBRAHIMPUR
244 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 Train Information

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special (06919) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Vijayapura. This passenger train covers a distance of about 249 km. The fare classes on 06919 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ubl Bjp Passenger Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ubl Bjp Passenger Special 06919 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good maintained usefully train for public
waste time full slowly every station crossing stop
hgvhb,b,hxhxhxbxbxbxbbxbxbxbxbxbxbxbxbbxb
morning running time not suitable. . .its may 30 mins urly means good
morning running time not suitable. . .its may 30 mins urly means good
morning running time not suitable. . .its may 30 mins urly means good
morning running time not suitable. . .its may 30 mins urly means good
should reach at least half an hour before than expected time. time table has to be updated.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW