more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
1.0

07410 Ned Adb Spl

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
15:05
H Sahib Nanded
3hr 50min
8 Stops
ADB
18:55
Adilabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07410 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
2S
INR85
3A
INR495
CC
INR320
SL
INR140
June 2021
Tue, 15 Jun
TRAIN CANCELLED
14hr 36min
Wed, 16 Jun
AVL 1526
14hr 36min
Thu, 17 Jun
AVL 1532
14hr 36min
Fri, 18 Jun
AVL 1536
14hr 36min
Sat, 19 Jun
AVL 1536
14hr 36min
Sun, 20 Jun
AVL 1534
16hr 13min
Mon, 21 Jun
NA
Tue, 22 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
ADB
NED
-
-
-

07410 Schedule & Time Table

07410 - Ned Adb Spl runs from H Sahib Nanded to Adilabad, 7 days of the week. The 07410 mail express train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 03:05 hrs and arrives at Adilabad at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of 07410 train is 3hr 50min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Mudkhed is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are 2S,3A,CC,SL and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ned Adb Spl - 07410 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ned Adb Spl and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts15:05-0-11-
MUEMudkhed15:2815:302min23 km-11-
BOKRBhokar15:4915:501min55 km-11-
HDGRHadgaon Road16:1016:111min82 km-11-
HEMHimayatnagar16:3916:401min109 km-11-
SHSKSaharsrakund16:5516:561min132 km-11-
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug17:2917:301min176 km-11-
KNVTKinwat17:4417:451min198 km-11-
ADBAdilabad18:55ends-266 km-11-

07410 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ned Adb Spl - 07410 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
15:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhokar
43 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hadgaon Road
61 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Himayatnagar
79 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsrakund
94 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bodhadi Bujrug
124 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kinwat
139 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Adilabad
184 km
18:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Ned Adb Spl (07410) Train

07410 is a popular H Sahib Nanded to Adilabad mail express train and covers a distance of about 266 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 07410 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nanded to Adilabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

07410 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad experience. No cleanliness not time management
WRITE A REVIEW