Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MLFC
08:45
Malda Court
7hr 30min
42 Stops
SGUJ
16:15
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519. Check Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519 seat availability from Malda Court station to Siliguri Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
SGUJ
MLFC
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops42
Duration7hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07519 Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Malda Court station and ends at Siliguri Jn. Due to its 43 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Malda Court and Siliguri Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MLFCMalda Courtstarts08:45-0111-
OMLFOld Malda08:5508:561min5 km111-
ADFAdina09:0309:041min12 km-11-
EKIEklakhi09:1109:121min19 km-11-
MBCMahananda Bge09:1709:181min21 km-11-
KMRJKumarganj09:2309:241min25 km-11-
SRPUSripur Halt09:2909:301min30 km-11-
SMSamsi09:3609:382min34 km-11-
MFZMalahar09:4509:461min40 km-11-
BKRDBhaluka Road F09:5209:542min45 km-11-
MQGMilangarh10:0010:011min50 km-11-
HCRHarischandrpur10:3310:352min55 km211-
KDPRKumedpur10:4610:482min61 km111-
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt10:5410:551min66 km-11-
KWEKhurial11:0011:011min69 km-11-
KMPHKamalpur Halt11:0611:071min72 km-11-
AZRAzamnagar Road11:1211:131min77 km-11-
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar11:1911:201min81 km-11-
MFAMukuria11:2611:271min86 km211-
BOEBarsoi Jn11:3311:352min90 km211-
SJGMSanjay Gram11:4311:441min98 km-11-
SUDSudhani11:5011:511min102 km111-
AHLAjharail11:5711:581min108 km-11-
TETATelta12:0412:051min111 km111-
DLKDalkolha12:1312:152min119 km111-
SJKLSurja Kamal12:2212:231min126 km111-
KKAKanki12:3112:321min134 km111-
HWRHatwar12:3812:391min139 km111-
KNEKishanganj12:4812:502min148 km111-
PJPPanjipara12:5812:591min156 km111-
GILGaisal13:0713:081min165 km111-
GEORGunjaria13:1513:161min170 km-11-
AUBAluabari Road13:2513:272min178 km111-
POTPothia13:3313:341min183 km111-
TBRTaiabpur13:4313:441min191 km111-
TKGThakurganj13:5213:542min198 km111-
PPTNPiprithan14:0114:021min204 km111-
GAGAGalgalia14:0914:101min210 km111-
ADQAdhikari14:1914:201min219 km111-
BTSIBatasi14:2614:271min223 km111-
NAKNaksalbari15:1115:121min231 km111-
BORABaghdogra15:2515:261min244 km111-
SGUJSiliguri Jn16:15ends-254 km-11-

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed BAGHDOGRA at 15:33
Refresh
Updated 10hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MALDA COURT
-
Source
08:55
08:45
10min
1
Source
Old Malda
5 km
09:12
08:55
09:13
08:56
17min
1
1min
Adina
12 km
09:03
09:04
On Time
2
-
Eklakhi
18 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
4
-
Mahananda Bge
21 km
09:34
09:17
09:34
09:18
16min
1
-
KUMARGANJ
25 km
09:41
09:23
09:42
09:24
18min
1
1min
SRIPUR HALT
30 km
09:46
09:29
09:46
09:30
16min
1
-
Samsi
34 km
09:51
09:36
10:00
09:38
22min
2
9min
MALAHAR
40 km
10:06
09:45
10:08
09:46
22min
1
2min
Bhaluka Road F
44 km
10:15
09:52
10:29
09:54
35min
1
14min
MILANGARH
49 km
10:33
10:00
10:33
10:01
32min
1
-
Harischandrpur
54 km
10:39
10:33
10:35
On Time
2
-
Kumedpur
61 km
10:46
10:48
On Time
1
-
BABHABGAON HALT
65 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
1
-
Khurial
68 km
11:12
11:00
11:14
11:01
13min
2
2min
Kamalpur Halt
71 km
11:20
11:06
11:20
11:07
13min
1
-
Azamnagar Road
76 km
11:24
11:12
11:31
11:13
18min
2
7min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
81 km
11:34
11:19
11:37
11:20
17min
1
3min
MUKURIA
85 km
11:44
11:26
11:49
11:27
22min
2
5min
Barsoi Jn
90 km
11:57
11:33
11:59
11:35
24min
2
2min
SANJAY GRAM
97 km
12:10
11:43
12:10
11:44
26min
1
-
Sudhani
101 km
12:14
11:50
12:19
11:51
28min
1
5min
AJHARAIL
108 km
12:24
11:57
12:25
11:58
27min
1
1min
Telta
110 km
12:28
12:04
12:28
12:05
23min
1
-
Dalkolha
119 km
12:37
12:13
12:41
12:15
26min
1
4min
Surja Kamal
126 km
12:48
12:22
12:50
12:23
27min
1
2min
KANKI
133 km
12:57
12:31
13:01
12:32
29min
1
4min
HATWAR
139 km
13:05
12:38
13:08
12:39
29min
1
3min
Kishanganj
147 km
13:16
12:48
13:21
12:50
31min
1
5min
PANJIPARA
155 km
13:29
12:58
13:32
12:59
33min
1
3min
GAISAL
164 km
13:38
13:07
13:41
13:08
33min
1
3min
GUNJARIA
170 km
13:46
13:15
13:48
13:16
32min
1
2min
Aluabari Road
178 km
13:54
13:25
13:58
13:27
31min
1
4min
POTHIA
182 km
14:04
13:33
14:04
13:34
30min
1
-
TAIABPUR
191 km
14:11
13:43
14:13
13:44
29min
1
2min
THAKURGANJ
198 km
14:20
13:52
14:23
13:54
29min
1
3min
PIPRITHAN
204 km
14:29
14:01
14:31
14:02
29min
1
2min
GALGALIA
210 km
14:35
14:09
14:38
14:10
28min
1
3min
ADHIKARI
218 km
14:46
14:19
14:53
14:20
33min
1
7min
BATASI
222 km
15:00
14:26
15:00
14:27
33min
1
-
NAKSALBARI
231 km
15:06
15:11
15:13
15:12
On Time
1
7min
BAGHDOGRA
244 km
15:25
15:25
15:33
15:26
7min
1
8min
Siliguri Jn
254 km
16:01
16:15
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519 Train Information

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07519) train runs from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 254 km. The fare classes on 07519 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pandharpur - Khanapur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07519 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst train ever I have seen .
good but there is not any TTE
good but there is not any TTE
good but there is not any TTE
good but there is not any TTE
good but there is not any TTE
good but there is not any TTE
good but not on time this is the main problem
good but there is not any TTE
good but there is not any TTE
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
MALDA COURT to Siliguri Trains Seat Availability
MALDA COURT to Siliguri Trains Running Status
Popular Train from MALDA COURT to Siliguri