Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07519 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07519 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special train live running status. 07519 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special train runs from MALDA COURT (MLFC) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07519 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 07519 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special from MALDA COURT is 06:32. The arrival time to Siliguri Jn is . The total distance covered by Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special is 254 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MALDA COURT to Siliguri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special - 07519.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 52min
Crossed BAGHDOGRA at 15:17
Refresh
Updated 1hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MALDA COURT
-
Source
06:32
06:30
2min
1
Source
Old Malda
5 km
06:44
06:42
06:49
06:43
6min
1
5min
Adina
12 km
06:58
06:50
07:00
06:51
9min
2
2min
Eklakhi
18 km
07:10
06:58
07:11
06:59
12min
4
1min
Mahananda Bge
21 km
07:16
07:04
07:17
07:05
12min
1
1min
KUMARGANJ
25 km
07:22
07:10
07:23
07:11
12min
1
1min
SRIPUR HALT
30 km
07:28
07:16
07:29
07:17
12min
1
1min
Samsi
34 km
07:36
07:23
07:38
07:25
13min
2
2min
MALAHAR
40 km
07:43
07:32
07:44
07:33
11min
1
1min
Bhaluka Road F
44 km
07:56
07:43
07:58
07:45
13min
1
2min
MILANGARH
49 km
08:04
07:51
08:05
07:52
13min
1
1min
Harischandrpur
54 km
08:12
07:58
08:18
08:00
18min
2
6min
Kumedpur
61 km
08:35
08:13
08:37
08:15
22min
1
2min
BABHABGAON HALT
65 km
08:43
08:22
08:44
08:23
21min
1
1min
Khurial
68 km
08:51
08:29
08:53
08:30
23min
2
2min
Kamalpur Halt
71 km
08:56
08:35
08:57
08:36
21min
2
1min
Azamnagar Road
76 km
09:07
08:41
09:09
08:42
27min
2
2min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
81 km
09:14
08:48
09:15
08:49
26min
1
1min
MUKURIA
85 km
09:28
08:55
09:42
08:56
46min
2
14min
Barsoi Jn
90 km
09:55
09:05
10:01
09:07
54min
2
6min
SANJAY GRAM
97 km
10:09
09:15
10:10
09:16
54min
3
1min
Sudhani
101 km
10:25
09:22
11:00
09:23
1hr 37min
1
35min
AJHARAIL
108 km
11:06
09:29
11:07
09:30
1hr 37min
1
1min
Telta
110 km
11:16
09:38
11:17
09:39
1hr 38min
1
1min
Dalkolha
119 km
11:27
09:46
11:29
09:48
1hr 41min
1
2min
Surja Kamal
126 km
11:38
09:55
11:39
09:56
1hr 43min
1
1min
KANKI
133 km
11:47
10:04
11:48
10:05
1hr 43min
1
1min
HATWAR
139 km
11:56
10:11
11:57
10:12
1hr 45min
1
1min
Kishanganj
147 km
12:05
10:20
12:10
10:22
1hr 48min
1
5min
PANJIPARA
155 km
12:19
10:35
12:38
10:36
2hr 2min
1
19min
GAISAL
164 km
12:48
10:50
12:49
10:51
1hr 58min
1
1min
GUNJARIA
170 km
12:57
10:58
12:58
10:59
1hr 59min
1
1min
Aluabari Road
178 km
13:07
11:15
13:09
11:17
1hr 52min
1
2min
POTHIA
182 km
13:14
11:23
13:15
11:24
1hr 51min
1
1min
TAIABPUR
191 km
13:24
11:33
13:25
11:34
1hr 51min
1
1min
THAKURGANJ
198 km
13:28
12:05
13:30
12:07
1hr 23min
2
2min
PIPRITHAN
204 km
13:31
12:14
13:32
12:15
1hr 17min
1
1min
GALGALIA
210 km
13:39
12:22
13:40
12:23
1hr 17min
1
1min
ADHIKARI
218 km
13:48
12:32
14:14
12:33
1hr 41min
1
26min
BATASI
222 km
14:20
12:39
14:21
12:40
1hr 41min
1
1min
NAKSALBARI
231 km
14:42
13:10
14:44
13:11
1hr 33min
2
2min
BAGHDOGRA
244 km
15:05
13:24
15:17
13:25
1hr 52min
2
12min
Siliguri Jn
254 km
13:45
Destination
1hr 52min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07519 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special 07519 train running or not?

A. Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special 07519 train starts from MALDA COURT at 06:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special 07519 train now?

A. Check the location of Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special 07519 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special 07519 train?

A. The last stop for Malda Court - Siliguri Jn Demu Special 07519 train is Siliguri Jn(SGUJ). The train reaches Siliguri Jn at