Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
06:00
Sss Hubballi Jn
15hr 50min
62 Stops
TPTY
21:50
Tirupati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ubl Tpty Exp 07658. Check Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 seat availability from Sss Hubballi Jn station to Tirupati station.

SL
INR325
February 2024
Mon, 26 Feb
CURR_AVBL 20
2hr 41min
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UBL
TPTY
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops62
Duration15hr 50min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07658 Ubl Tpty Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sss Hubballi Jn station and ends at Tirupati. Due to its 63 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sss Hubballi Jn and Tirupati and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts06:00-0511On Time
SVHESisvinhalli06:1906:201min23 km21112min
NGRAnnigeri06:3106:321min36 km21114min
LKTHulkoti06:4406:451min46 km21113min
GDGGadag Jn07:0307:052min59 km21115min
BNABanni Koppa07:3307:341min93 km21123min
BNPBhanapur07:4707:481min104 km21123min
KBLKoppal08:0308:052min116 km21120min
GINGinigera08:1408:151min127 km21122min
HTNLHitnal08:2408:251min134 km11121min
MRBMunirabad08:3308:341min138 km11123min
HPTHosapete Jn09:0009:055min144 km11116min
GNRGadiganuru09:3209:331min169 km11126min
TNGLToranagallu09:4309:452min176 km11126min
DAJDuroji09:5509:561min182 km31128min
BYCBallari Cantt10:2110:221min204 km11128min
BAYBallari Jn11:3511:405min209 km111On Time
HDDHaddinagundu11:4711:481min216 km1116min
HGIHagari11:5411:551min223 km21115min
VPVirapur12:0112:021min232 km21120min
TKBNTsakibanda12:0512:061min236 km11117min
BNLBevinahalu12:0912:101min240 km11127min
BLLBantanahal12:1912:201min247 km21132min
GTLGuntakal Jn12:5513:0510min259 km51140min
TIMTimmanacherla13:1413:151min263 km11151min
NKDONakkanadoddi13:2413:251min272 km11155min
PLUPatakottacheru13:2713:281min276 km11159min
GYGooty13:4313:452min288 km1111hr 1min
JKOJakkalacheruvu13:5413:551min300 km2111hr 7min
RLORayalcheruvu14:0414:051min312 km2111hr 9min
VMLVemulapadu14:0914:101min317 km1111hr 14min
JURJuturu14:1414:151min323 km2111hr 24min
KMQAKomali14:2214:231min330 km1111hr 28min
TUTadipatri14:3414:351min336 km1111hr 28min
CLPEChallavaripalle14:4414:451min343 km1111hr 29min
VRNVanganur14:5114:521min349 km1111hr 34min
RLLRegadipalli14:5915:001min356 km1111hr 33min
KDPKondapuram15:1715:181min364 km2111hr 30min
MUMMangapatnam15:2415:251min373 km1111hr 34min
MOOMuddanuru15:3715:381min389 km2111hr 38min
KMHKalamalla15:4615:471min397 km1111hr 41min
YAYerraguntla15:5315:552min405 km1111hr 45min
YGDYerragudipad16:0416:051min414 km1111hr 45min
KKMKamalapuram16:1116:121min420 km1111hr 47min
GPYGangayapalle16:1916:201min427 km1111hr 51min
KPUKrishnapuram16:5416:551min437 km1111hr 32min
HXCuddapah17:1817:202min444 km11154min
KNLPKanamalo Palle17:2917:301min454 km1111hr 29min
BKPTBhakarapet17:3417:351min461 km1111hr 26min
VNMOntimitta17:4417:451min466 km1111hr 30min
MMPLMantapampalle17:5417:551min477 km1111hr 25min
NRENandalur18:1418:151min484 km1111hr 25min
HAQHastavaramu18:1918:201min490 km1111hr 18min
RJPRazampeta18:2718:281min495 km1111hr 35min
PMTPullampet18:3718:381min504 km1111hr 38min
OBVPObulavaripalli18:4418:451min515 km1111hr 42min
ANEAnantarajupet18:5919:001min521 km1111hr 23min
KOUKoduru19:0919:101min528 km1111hr 35min
SFSettigunta19:2419:251min538 km1111hr 32min
BLPEBalapalle19:3419:351min545 km1111hr 26min
MRMMamanduru19:4419:451min555 km1111hr 41min
RURenigunta Jn20:5821:002min569 km31145min
TPTYTirupati21:50ends-579 km51134min

Ubl Tpty Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Friday
23-02-2024
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
5
Source
Sisvinhalli
23 km
06:14
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
1min
Annigeri
36 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
2
1min
HULKOTI
46 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
2
1min
Gadag Jn
59 km
07:04
07:03
07:05
07:05
1min
2
1min
Banni Koppa
93 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
2
1min
Bhanapur
104 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
2
1min
Koppal
116 km
08:04
08:03
08:05
08:05
1min
2
1min
GINIGERA
127 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
1min
HITNAL
134 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
1min
Munirabad
138 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
144 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
5min
GADIGANURU
169 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
1
1min
Toranagallu
176 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
2min
DUROJI
182 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
3
1min
Ballari Cantt
204 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
1min
Ballari Jn
209 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
5min
HADDINAGUNDU
216 km
11:49
11:47
11:50
11:48
2min
1
1min
HAGARI
223 km
11:56
11:54
11:57
11:55
2min
2
1min
VIRAPUR
232 km
12:04
12:01
12:05
12:02
3min
2
1min
TSAKIBANDA
236 km
12:07
12:05
12:08
12:06
2min
1
1min
BEVINAHALU
240 km
12:11
12:09
12:12
12:10
2min
1
1min
BANTANAHAL
247 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
259 km
12:50
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
5
10min
TIMMANACHERLA
263 km
13:09
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
1
1min
NAKKANADODDI
272 km
13:17
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
1min
PATAKOTTACHERU
276 km
13:27
13:28
On Time
1
1min
Gooty
288 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
2min
JAKKALACHERUVU
300 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
1min
Rayalcheruvu
312 km
14:01
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
2
1min
Vemulapadu
317 km
14:09
14:10
On Time
1
1min
Juturu
323 km
14:11
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
2
1min
Komali
330 km
14:17
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
1
1min
Tadipatri
336 km
14:34
14:35
On Time
1
1min
Challavaripalle
343 km
14:44
14:45
On Time
1
1min
VANGANUR
349 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
1
1min
REGADIPALLI
356 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Kondapuram
364 km
15:17
15:18
On Time
2
1min
MANGAPATNAM
373 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
1
1min
Muddanuru
389 km
15:29
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
2
1min
Kalamalla
397 km
15:46
15:47
On Time
1
1min
Yerraguntla
405 km
15:59
15:53
16:00
15:55
6min
1
1min
YERRAGUDIPAD
414 km
16:09
16:04
16:10
16:05
5min
1
1min
Kamalapuram
420 km
16:19
16:11
16:20
16:12
8min
1
1min
Gangayapalle
427 km
16:29
16:19
16:30
16:20
10min
1
1min
KRISHNAPURAM
437 km
16:39
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
1
1min
Cuddapah
444 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
2min
Kanamalo Palle
454 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
BHAKARAPET
461 km
17:37
17:34
17:38
17:35
3min
1
1min
ONTIMITTA
466 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
1min
MANTAPAMPALLE
477 km
17:51
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
1min
Nandalur
484 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
Hastavaramu
490 km
18:24
18:19
18:25
18:20
5min
1
1min
Razampeta
495 km
18:32
18:27
18:33
18:28
5min
1
1min
Pullampet
504 km
18:44
18:37
18:45
18:38
7min
1
1min
Obulavaripalli
515 km
18:51
18:44
18:52
18:45
7min
1
1min
ANANTARAJUPET
521 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
1min
Koduru
528 km
19:19
19:09
19:20
19:10
10min
1
1min
SETTIGUNTA
538 km
19:29
19:24
19:30
19:25
5min
1
1min
BALAPALLE
545 km
19:39
19:34
19:40
19:35
5min
1
1min
MAMANDURU
555 km
19:49
19:44
19:50
19:45
5min
1
1min
Renigunta Jn
569 km
20:19
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
1min
Tirupati
579 km
22:00
21:50
Destination
10min
5
Destination
view full running status

Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 Train Information

Ubl Tpty Exp (07658) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Tirupati. This mail express train covers a distance of about 579 km. The fare classes on 07658 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ubl Tpty Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.