Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07658 Ubl Tpty Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07658 Ubl Tpty Exp train live running status. 07658 Ubl Tpty Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07658 train covers 63 stations. The departure time for 07658 Ubl Tpty Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 06:00. The arrival time to Tirupati is 21:50. The total distance covered by Ubl Tpty Exp is 579 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Tpty Exp - 07658.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
23 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
36 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
46 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
59 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Banni Koppa
93 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhanapur
104 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
116 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Ginigera
127 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Hitnal
134 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Munirabad
138 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
144 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Gadiganuru
169 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Toranagallu
176 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Duroji
182 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Cantt
204 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
209 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Haddinagundu
216 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Hagari
223 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
232 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Tsakibanda
236 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
240 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Bantanahal
247 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
259 km
12:55
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
10min
Timmanacherla
263 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Nakkanadoddi
272 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Patakottacheru
276 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
288 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Jakkalacheruvu
300 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Rayalcheruvu
312 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Vemulapadu
317 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Juturu
323 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Komali
330 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
336 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Challavaripalle
343 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Vanganur
349 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Regadipalli
356 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kondapuram
364 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Mangapatnam
373 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
389 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Kalamalla
397 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
405 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Yerragudipad
414 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapuram
420 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Gangayapalle
427 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapuram
437 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
444 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Kanamalo Palle
454 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhakarapet
461 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Ontimitta
466 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Mantapampalle
477 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Nandalur
484 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Hastavaramu
490 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
495 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Pullampet
504 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Obulavaripalli
515 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Anantarajupet
521 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
528 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Settigunta
538 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Balapalle
545 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Mamanduru
555 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
569 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
579 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07658 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 train running or not?

A. Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 63 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Tpty Exp 07658 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 21:50