Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DVL
07:20
Devlali
5hr 20min
21 Stops
BSL
12:40
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113. Check Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113 seat availability from Devlali station to Bhusaval Jn station.

GN
February 2024
Sun, 25 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DVL
BSL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration5hr 20min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 11113 Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Devlali station and ends at Bhusaval Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DVLDevlalistarts07:20-0311On Time
NKNashik Road07:2707:303min6 km1112min
KWKhervadi07:4407:451min25 km11110min
KBSNKasbe Sukene07:4907:501min31 km21113min
NRNiphad07:5607:571min37 km21113min
LSLasalgaon08:0308:052min54 km31120min
MMRManmad Jn08:3008:355min79 km21121min
PNVPanevadi08:4408:451min84 km11125min
NGNNandgaon09:0309:052min104 km11126min
NINaydongri09:1909:201min125 km11130min
HPRHirapur09:3409:351min138 km11128min
CSNChalisgaon Jn09:4309:452min146 km11130min
KJKajgaon09:5910:001min165 km11137min
NGDNagardevla10:0910:101min172 km31137min
GAAGalan10:1910:201min180 km31135min
PCPachora Jn10:2810:302min191 km31139min
PHQPardhande10:3710:381min198 km11140min
MYJMaheji10:4410:451min206 km11141min
MWDMhasavad10:5410:551min218 km11148min
SSShirsoli11:0911:101min227 km11143min
JLJalgaon Jn11:2711:303min239 km31141min
BSLBhusaval Jn12:40ends-263 km81127min

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Thursday
22-02-2024
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Pachora Jn at 10:53
Refresh
Updated 12hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Devlali
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
Source
Nashik Road
5 km
07:28
07:27
07:31
07:30
1min
1
3min
KHERVADI
24 km
07:52
07:44
07:53
07:45
8min
1
1min
Kasbe Sukene
31 km
08:00
07:49
08:01
07:50
11min
2
1min
Niphad
37 km
08:10
07:56
08:11
07:57
14min
2
1min
Lasalgaon
53 km
08:24
08:03
08:26
08:05
21min
3
2min
Manmad Jn
78 km
08:48
08:30
08:53
08:35
18min
2
5min
PANEVADI
83 km
09:01
08:44
09:02
08:45
17min
1
1min
Nandgaon
104 km
09:13
09:03
09:15
09:05
10min
1
2min
Naydongri
124 km
09:36
09:19
09:37
09:20
17min
1
1min
Hirapur
138 km
09:53
09:34
10:02
09:35
27min
1
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
145 km
10:11
09:43
10:13
09:45
28min
1
2min
KAJGAON
165 km
10:32
09:59
10:33
10:00
33min
1
1min
Nagardevla
171 km
10:36
10:09
10:37
10:10
27min
3
1min
Galan
180 km
10:44
10:19
10:45
10:20
25min
3
1min
Pachora Jn
190 km
10:53
10:28
10:30
25min
3
2min
Pardhande
198 km
10:37
10:38
25min
1
1min
Maheji
205 km
10:44
10:45
25min
1
1min
Mhasavad
217 km
10:54
10:55
32min
1
1min
Shirsoli
226 km
11:09
11:10
27min
1
1min
Jalgaon Jn
238 km
11:27
11:30
26min
3
3min
Bhusaval Jn
262 km
12:40
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
view full running status

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) - 11113 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Devlali
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutDevlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) 11113 Train Information

Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved) (11113) train runs from Devlali to Bhusaval Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 263 km. The fare classes on 11113 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Devlali - Bhusaval Express (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.