Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Mugr Kop Express 11303 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MUGR
15:30
Manuguru
31hr 10min
46 Stops
KOP
22:40
C Shahumharaj T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mugr Kop Express 11303 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2175
3A
INR1490
SL
INR550
May 2022
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KOP
MUGR
-
-
-

Mugr Kop Express 11303 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mugr Kop Express - 11303 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mugr Kop Express 11303 runs from Manuguru to C Shahumharaj T, 7 days. The Mugr Kop Express 11303 mail express departs from Manuguru at 03:30 hrs and arrives at C Shahumharaj T at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of Mugr Kop Express train is 31hr 10min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mugr Kop Express - 11303 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mugr Kop Express has the longest halt time at Bhadrachalam Rd, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Mugr Kop Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MUGRManugurustarts15:30-0111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd16:3016:5020min49 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn18:0318:052min104 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad18:1918:201min128 km211On Time
KDMKesamudram18:3118:321min143 km211On Time
WLWarangal19:2819:302min188 km211On Time
KZJKazipet Jn19:5119:521min199 km311On Time
ZNJangaon20:3720:381min247 km111On Time
BGBhongir21:0921:101min284 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn22:5523:1015min330 km-11On Time
BMTBegampet23:2023:211min335 km211On Time
SNFSanat Nagar23:2723:281min339 km211On Time
LPILingampalli23:4423:451min353 km111On Time
SKPShankarpalli00:0400:051min374 km212On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn00:3000:322min402 km212On Time
TDUTandur01:0001:011min444 km212On Time
NAWNawandgi01:2401:251min462 km212On Time
KQTKurgunta01:3401:351min469 km212On Time
SEMSeram01:4401:451min478 km112On Time
MQRMalkhaid Road01:5401:551min490 km112On Time
CTChittapur02:2402:251min500 km212On Time
NWNalwar03:0103:021min526 km112On Time
YGYadgir03:2803:302min552 km112On Time
SADPSaidapur03:4903:501min575 km112On Time
KSNKrishna04:1804:202min595 km112On Time
RCRaichur04:4804:502min620 km112On Time
MALMManthralayam Rd05:1905:201min649 km112On Time
KOKosgi05:3405:351min662 km-12On Time
ADAdoni05:5906:001min690 km212On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn07:1507:205min742 km312On Time
BAYBallari Jn08:4508:505min792 km112On Time
DAJDuroji09:1909:201min819 km112On Time
TNGLToranagallu09:2909:301min825 km-12On Time
HPTHosapete Jn10:0810:102min857 km112On Time
KBLKoppal10:3810:402min885 km112On Time
GDGGadag Jn11:4311:452min942 km112On Time
UBLSss Hubballi Jn13:2513:305min1000 km412On Time
DWRDharwar14:0314:052min1020 km112On Time
LWRAlnavar Jn14:4914:501min1057 km212On Time
LDLonda Jn15:3815:402min1091 km212On Time
BGMBelagavi17:0317:052min1142 km212On Time
GPBGhatprabha18:2818:302min1200 km-12On Time
RBGRaybag18:5919:001min1229 km112On Time
KUDKudachi19:1919:201min1246 km112On Time
MRJMiraj Jn20:3520:5015min1280 km312On Time
HTKHatkanagale21:1921:201min1306 km112On Time
KOPC Shahumharaj T22:40ends-1327 km312On Time

Mugr Kop Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
16:30
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
-
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
-
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
-
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
-
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
-
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
-
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
-
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
-
22:55
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
-
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sanat Nagar
-
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
-
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
-
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
-
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
-
01:00
01:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nawandgi
-
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kurgunta
-
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
-
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
-
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
-
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
-
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
-
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
-
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
-
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
-
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
-
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kosgi
-
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
-
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
-
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
-
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
DUROJI
-
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Toranagallu
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
-
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
-
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
-
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
-
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
-
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
-
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
BELAGAVI
-
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
-
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
-
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
-
20:35
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
-
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mugr Kop Express 11303 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mugr Kop Express - 11303 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manuguru
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
B1
A1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mugr Kop Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutMugr Kop Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mugr Kop Express 11303 Train Information

Mugr Kop Express (11303) train runs from Manuguru to C Shahumharaj T. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1327 km. The fare classes on 11303 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Mugr Kop Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mugr Kop Express 11303 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
96 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super speciality on the train
good journey but trian not be on
This train is Directly to Managur to Kholapur. which means it will comfortable journey to those passengers who would like to travel form via hospete to yadgir Or raichur directly.
फ़िर ही आओ आओ आज शाम।।।।।।।।।।।।।।।।
very nice and very useful train
Wrong timing shown...................
food is not available please maintain it
good and accurate everytime
good atmosphere in the train
Excellent train and on time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW