Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11303 Mugr Kop Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11303 Mugr Kop Express train live running status. 11303 Mugr Kop Express train runs from Manuguru (MUGR) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11303 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 11303 Mugr Kop Express from Manuguru is 15:30. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 22:40. The total distance covered by Mugr Kop Express is 1326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manuguru to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mugr Kop Express - 11303.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Manuguru at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 15hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
16:30
16:30
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
20min
Dornakal Jn
103 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
128 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
143 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
188 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
198 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
246 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
283 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
330 km
22:55
22:55
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
15min
Begampet
335 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
339 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
353 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
373 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
402 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
444 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Nawandgi
461 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Kurgunta
469 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Seram
477 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
490 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
499 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Nalwar
526 km
03:01
03:01
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
551 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Saidapur
574 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
595 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
620 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
649 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
661 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
690 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
742 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
792 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Duroji
818 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Toranagallu
824 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
857 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
884 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
942 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
999 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Dharwar
1020 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
1057 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
1090 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
1141 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Ghatprabha
1199 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Raybag
1229 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
1246 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
1279 km
20:35
20:35
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
15min
Hatkanagale
1305 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
C Shahumharaj T
1326 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mugr Kop Express 11303 train running or not?

A. Mugr Kop Express 11303 train starts from Manuguru at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mugr Kop Express 11303 train now?

A. Check the location of Mugr Kop Express 11303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mugr Kop Express 11303 train?

A. The last stop for Mugr Kop Express 11303 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 22:40