more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11303Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
16:30
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
103 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
128 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
143 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
188 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
198 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
246 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
283 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
330 km
22:55
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
335 km
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sanat Nagar
339 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
353 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
373 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
402 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
444 km
01:00
01:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nawandgi
461 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kurgunta
469 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
477 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
490 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
499 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
526 km
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
551 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
574 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
595 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
620 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
649 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kosgi
661 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
690 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
742 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
792 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Duroji
818 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Toranagallu
824 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
857 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
884 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
942 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
999 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
1020 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
1057 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
1090 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
1141 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
1199 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
1229 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
1246 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
1279 km
20:35
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
1305 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
C Shahumharaj T
1326 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Manuguru to Kolhapur
Manuguru to Kolhapur Trains Running Status