Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Agc Vglb Exp 11902 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
06:10
Agra Cantt
5hr 10min
24 Stops
VGLB
11:20
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Vglb Exp 11902 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR165
May 2022
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sun, 22 May
NA
Mon, 23 May
NA
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
VGLB
AGC
-
-
-

Agc Vglb Exp 11902 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Agc Vglb Exp - 11902 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Agc Vglb Exp 11902 runs from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs, 7 days. The Agc Vglb Exp 11902 mail express departs from Agra Cantt at 06:10 hrs and arrives at V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of Agc Vglb Exp train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Agc Vglb Exp - 11902 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Agc Vglb Exp has the longest halt time at Morena,Gwalior,Dabra,Datia, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Agc Vglb Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts06:10-0-11-
BHABhandai Jn06:2306:241min11 km-11-
JJJajau06:3606:371min26 km-11-
MIAMania06:4806:491min41 km-11-
DHODhaulpur07:0107:021min53 km-11-
HETHetampur07:2407:251min67 km-11-
SIKDSikroda Kwanri07:3107:321min72 km-11-
MRAMorena07:4007:422min80 km-11-
SANKSank07:5107:521min90 km-11-
NUBNurabad07:5807:591min94 km-11-
BAOBanmor08:0608:071min100 km-11-
RRURayaru08:1408:151min106 km-11-
BLNRBirlanagar08:2408:251min116 km-11-
GWLGwalior08:3208:342min119 km-11-
STLISithouli08:4508:461min127 km-11-
SLVSandalpur08:5608:571min135 km-11-
ARIAntri09:0509:061min141 km-11-
AEHAnant Paith09:1509:161min151 km-11-
SMTLSimariatal09:2209:231min156 km-11-
DBADabra09:2909:312min161 km-11-
KTRAKotra09:4009:411min171 km-11-
SORSonagir09:5009:511min180 km-11-
DAADatia10:0410:062min191 km-11-
KRQKarari10:1710:181min205 km-11-
VGLBV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs11:20ends-216 km-11-

Agc Vglb Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 41min
Reached Datia at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
06:26
06:23
06:31
06:24
7min
-
5min
JAJAU
25 km
06:42
06:36
06:43
06:37
6min
-
1min
MANIA
40 km
06:55
06:48
06:56
06:49
7min
-
1min
Dhaulpur
52 km
07:07
07:01
07:11
07:02
9min
-
4min
HETAMPUR
65 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
SIKRODA KWANRI
71 km
07:35
07:31
07:36
07:32
4min
-
1min
Morena
79 km
07:45
07:40
07:47
07:42
5min
-
2min
Sank
89 km
07:58
07:51
07:59
07:52
7min
-
1min
NURABAD
92 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Banmor
98 km
08:11
08:06
08:13
08:07
6min
-
2min
RAYARU
105 km
08:22
08:14
08:23
08:15
8min
-
1min
Birlanagar
115 km
08:37
08:24
08:38
08:25
13min
-
1min
Gwalior
118 km
08:42
08:32
08:49
08:34
15min
-
7min
Sithouli
126 km
08:58
08:45
08:59
08:46
13min
-
1min
SANDALPUR
134 km
09:11
08:56
09:12
08:57
15min
-
1min
ANTRI
140 km
09:19
09:05
09:20
09:06
14min
-
1min
Anant Paith
150 km
09:32
09:15
09:33
09:16
17min
-
1min
SIMARIATAL
155 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Dabra
160 km
09:43
09:29
09:45
09:31
14min
-
2min
KOTRA
169 km
09:53
09:40
09:54
09:41
13min
-
1min
Sonagir
179 km
10:05
09:50
10:19
09:51
28min
-
14min
Datia
190 km
10:45
10:04
10:47
10:06
41min
-
2min
KARARI
204 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
215 km
11:28
11:20
Destination
8min
-
Destination
view full running status

Agc Vglb Exp 11902 Train Information

Agc Vglb Exp (11902) train runs from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. This mail express train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 11902 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Vglb Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Vglb Exp 11902 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
123456780hgchhcdgbjjbvgdsff
nice train and good train name
123456780hgchhcdgbjjbvgdsff
worst condition of toilets
Mahachutiya Train Hai Bhenchod.... Hmesa Let Chalti Hai Aur Jaha Ruk Gayi Vahi Ruki Rehti Hai
123456780hgchhcdgbjjbvgdsff
123456780hgchhcdgbjjbvgdsff
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW