Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11902 Agc Vglb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11902 Agc Vglb Exp train live running status. 11902 Agc Vglb Exp train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11902 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11902 Agc Vglb Exp from Agra Cantt is 06:10. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 11:20. The total distance covered by Agc Vglb Exp is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Vglb Exp - 11902.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
5
Source
Bhandai Jn
11 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
1
1min
JAJAU
26 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
3
1min
MANIA
41 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
3
1min
Dhaulpur
53 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
3
1min
HETAMPUR
67 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
3
1min
SIKRODA KWANRI
72 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
3
1min
Morena
80 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
1
2min
Sank
90 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
1
1min
NURABAD
94 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
1
1min
Banmor
100 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
4
1min
RAYARU
106 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
1min
Birlanagar
116 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
1min
Gwalior
119 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
2min
Sithouli
127 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
1
1min
ANTRI
141 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
1
1min
Anant Paith
151 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
3
1min
SIMARIATAL
156 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
1
1min
Dabra
161 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
2
2min
KOTRA
171 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
2
1min
Sonagir
180 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
2
1min
Datia
191 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
2
2min
KARARI
205 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
1
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
216 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11902 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train running or not?

A. Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train starts from Agra Cantt at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 11:20