Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11902 Agc Vglb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11902 Agc Vglb Exp train live running status. 11902 Agc Vglb Exp train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11902 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11902 Agc Vglb Exp from Agra Cantt is 06:10. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The total distance covered by Agc Vglb Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Vglb Exp - 11902.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Karari at 10:29
Refresh
Updated 6hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
06:24
06:23
06:25
06:24
1min
-
1min
Jajau
25 km
06:40
06:36
06:41
06:37
4min
-
1min
Mania
40 km
06:52
06:48
06:53
06:49
4min
-
1min
Dhaulpur
52 km
07:03
07:01
07:07
07:02
5min
-
4min
Hetampur
65 km
07:21
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
4min
Sikroda Kwanri
71 km
07:33
07:31
07:34
07:32
2min
-
1min
Morena
79 km
07:48
07:40
07:50
07:42
8min
-
2min
Sank
89 km
08:01
07:51
08:02
07:52
10min
-
1min
Nurabad
92 km
07:58
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Banmor
98 km
08:13
08:06
08:14
08:07
7min
-
1min
Rayaru
105 km
08:20
08:14
08:21
08:15
6min
-
1min
Birlanagar
115 km
08:32
08:24
08:33
08:25
8min
-
1min
Gwalior
118 km
08:37
08:32
08:41
08:34
7min
-
4min
Sithouli
126 km
08:50
08:45
08:51
08:46
5min
-
1min
Sandalpur
134 km
09:01
08:56
09:02
08:57
5min
-
1min
Antri
140 km
09:09
09:05
09:10
09:06
4min
-
1min
Anant Paith
150 km
09:21
09:15
09:22
09:16
6min
-
1min
Simariatal
155 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Dabra
160 km
09:32
09:29
09:34
09:31
3min
-
2min
Kotra
169 km
09:42
09:40
09:43
09:41
2min
-
1min
Sonagir
179 km
09:52
09:50
09:54
09:51
3min
-
2min
Datia
190 km
10:11
10:04
10:12
10:06
6min
-
1min
Karari
204 km
10:29
10:17
10:30
10:18
12min
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
215 km
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11902 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Agc Vglb Exp 11902 running or not?

A. Agc Vglb Exp 11902 starts from Agra Cantt at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Vglb Exp 11902 now?

A. Check the location of Agc Vglb Exp 11902 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Vglb Exp 11902 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at