Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.4

Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
YNRK
20:50
Yog N Rishikesh
34hr 10min
67 Stops
HWH
07:00
Howrah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2375
3A
INR1625
SL
INR600
August 2022
Thu, 18 Aug
WL5
1hr 12min
Fri, 19 Aug
WL6
97% Chances
1hr 12min
Sat, 20 Aug
WL12
97% Chances
1hr 12min
Sun, 21 Aug
WL14
78% Chances
1hr 12min
Mon, 22 Aug
WL18
78% Chances
1hr 12min
Tue, 23 Aug
WL5
97% Chances
1hr 12min
Wed, 24 Aug
WL1
97% Chances
49min
Thu, 25 Aug
WL12
97% Chances
49min
View 4 Months Calendar
HWH
YNRK
-
-
-

Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 13010 Ynrk Hwh Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Yog N Rishikesh station and ends at Howrah Jn. Due to its 68 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 34hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Yog N Rishikesh and Howrah Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
YNRKYog N Rishikeshstarts20:50-0-11-
RWLRaiwala21:4421:462min12 km111-
HWHaridwar Jn22:1022:2010min23 km111-
JWPJwalapur22:2722:292min27 km211-
LRJLaksar Jn22:5523:005min50 km311-
NBDNajibabad Jn23:3823:435min91 km111-
NGGNagina00:0100:032min113 km112-
DPRDhampur00:1900:212min130 km112-
SEOSeohara00:3700:392min144 km112-
MBMoradabad01:5502:038min190 km112-
RMURampur02:3002:322min217 km112-
NRSNagaria Sadat02:5803:002min249 km112-
BEBareilly03:4703:492min280 km112-
PMRPitambarpur04:0904:112min300 km112-
TLHTilhar04:3704:392min332 km112-
SPNShahjehanpur05:0805:102min351 km-12-
AJIAnjhi Shahabad05:4405:462min381 km112-
HRIHardoi06:1306:152min413 km312-
BLMBalamu Jn06:4206:442min447 km112-
SANSandila07:0207:042min467 km112-
LKOLucknow Nr08:3508:4510min515 km112-
BBKBarabanki Jn09:2409:262min544 km312-
SGJSafdarganj09:4509:461min562 km-12-
DYDDaryabad10:0210:031min582 km-12-
RDLRudauli10:2110:232min605 km-12-
SLWSohwal10:4310:441min628 km-12-
AYCAyodhaya Cant11:0511:105min643 km-12-
ACNDA N Dev Nagar11:2011:211min646 km112-
AYAyodhya11:3011:322min650 km112-
GGJGoshainganj12:0112:021min682 km-12-
ABPAkbarpur12:1712:214min704 km-12-
MLPRMalipur12:4312:452min723 km-12-
BWIBilwai13:0813:091min737 km112-
SHGShahganj Jn13:2313:252min748 km312-
KSKheta Sarai13:4313:441min758 km112-
JNUJaunpur Jn14:0614:082min781 km-12-
ZBDZafarabad Jn14:2314:252min788 km-12-
JLLJalalganj14:3914:401min799 km-12-
KSFKhalispur14:5114:521min811 km-12-
BTPBabatpur15:0615:071min820 km-12-
BSBVaranasi Jn16:0516:1510min839 km812-
KEIKashi16:2816:302min844 km312-
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn17:0817:2820min855 km-12-
BBUBhabua Road18:0818:102min908 km312-
KTQKudra18:2618:282min930 km312-
SSMSasaram18:4718:492min955 km312-
DOSDehri On Sone19:0519:072min973 km412-
AUBRAnugraha N Road19:1919:212min990 km312-
RFJRafiganj19:4319:452min1021 km312-
GRRUGuraru19:5719:592min1037 km212-
GAYAGaya Jn20:4520:505min1058 km-12-
PRPPaharpur21:4621:482min1091 km212-
KQRKoderma Jn22:3522:372min1135 km312-
PSBParsabad22:5422:562min1161 km-12-
HZDHazaribagh Rd23:1123:132min1183 km312-
PNMEParasnath23:3423:362min1210 km212-
GMONsc Bose J Gomo23:5423:595min1228 km212-
DHNDhanbad Jn01:0301:085min1257 km113-
BRRBarakar02:1402:162min1299 km213-
ASNAsansol Jn02:3902:445min1316 km513-
RNGRaniganj02:5903:012min1334 km413-
DGRDurgapur03:1903:212min1358 km413-
PANPanagarh03:3403:362min1373 km-13-
BWNBarddhaman Jn04:3104:365min1421 km513-
BDCBandel Jn05:4005:455min1489 km313-
CGRChandan Nagar05:5205:542min1496 km-13-
SRPSerampore06:0906:145min1509 km-13-
HWHHowrah Jn07:00ends-1528 km1313-

Ynrk Hwh Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Saturday
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Raiwala
11 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Jwalapur
26 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
49 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
91 km
23:38
23:38
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
5min
Nagina
113 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
130 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
144 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
190 km
01:55
01:55
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
217 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Nagaria Sadat
249 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
280 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
300 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
332 km
04:37
04:37
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
351 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
382 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
414 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
447 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
467 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
515 km
08:35
08:35
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
543 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Safdarganj
562 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
582 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
605 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Sohwal
627 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
643 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
A N Dev Nagar
645 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
650 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
681 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
704 km
12:17
12:17
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
4min
Malipur
723 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Bilwai
737 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
748 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Kheta Sarai
758 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
781 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
787 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Jalalganj
799 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
811 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Babatpur
820 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
839 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Kashi
844 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
857 km
17:08
17:08
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
20min
Bhabua Road
911 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
934 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
959 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
977 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
993 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
1024 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
1040 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1062 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Paharpur
1094 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
1138 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
1164 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1186 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1213 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1231 km
23:54
23:54
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1261 km
01:03
01:03
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
5min
Barakar
1302 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1320 km
02:39
02:39
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
5min
Raniganj
1338 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1362 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
1378 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1426 km
04:31
04:31
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
1493 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandan Nagar
1500 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Serampore
1513 km
06:09
06:09
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1533 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ynrk Hwh Exp - 13010 has 22 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Yog N Rishikesh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
A1
B3
B2
B1
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ynrk Hwh Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutYnrk Hwh Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 Train Information

Ynrk Hwh Exp (13010) train runs from Yog N Rishikesh to Howrah Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1528 km. The fare classes on 13010 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ynrk Hwh Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.4
631 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this is not to time idbb bh
HWH JN SA GAYA JN ON TIME TRAIN
always late and poor service
one of the worst train experience, charging sockets don't work as well.
give wrong information many times and not update confirm or waiting list
the train should on time, cleanliness was good but the food, omg. I through it down on the track, very bad quality of food..
👍👍👍👍👍👍👍😊😊 good 🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂 nice😁😁😁🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
so late train I don't like this train and don't book tickets ever
No good but we are argest
very good very good 👍👍👍👍👍
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW