more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13010Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Doiwala
19 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
40 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
51 km
21:45
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
55 km
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
78 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
120 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
142 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
159 km
00:31
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
173 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
219 km
01:55
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
246 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaria Sadat
278 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
309 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
329 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
361 km
04:37
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
380 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
387 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
411 km
05:46
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
443 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
476 km
06:44
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
496 km
07:04
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
544 km
08:35
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
572 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
591 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
611 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
634 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
656 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
672 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
674 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
679 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
710 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
733 km
12:21
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
752 km
12:44
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bilwai
766 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
777 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
787 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
810 km
14:21
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
816 km
14:42
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
828 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
840 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
849 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
868 km
16:05
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
873 km
16:29
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
886 km
17:08
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
903 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
912 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Karamnasa
920 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Durgauti
931 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
940 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
963 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
988 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
1006 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
1011 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
1022 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Phesar
1031 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhim
1042 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
1053 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
1069 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1091 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tankuppa
1111 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
1123 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1167 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
1193 km
23:09
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
1215 km
23:26
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
1242 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1260 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1290 km
01:05
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
1331 km
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1349 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
1367 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1391 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
1407 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1455 km
04:21
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
1522 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
1529 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Serampore
1542 km
06:09
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1562 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination