Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13010 Ynrk Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13010 Ynrk Hwh Exp train live running status. 13010 Ynrk Hwh Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13010 train covers 68 stations. The departure time for 13010 Ynrk Hwh Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is 20:50. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Ynrk Hwh Exp is 1533 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynrk Hwh Exp - 13010.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Lucknow Nr(LKO) to Varanasi Jn(BSB) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Raiwala
11 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Jwalapur
26 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
49 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
91 km
23:38
23:38
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
5min
Nagina
113 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
130 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
144 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
190 km
01:55
01:55
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
217 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Nagaria Sadat
249 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
280 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
300 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
332 km
04:37
04:37
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
351 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
382 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
414 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
447 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
467 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
-
00:00
08:35
00:00
08:45
On Time
-
-
Barabanki Jn
-
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
-
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
-
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
-
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
-
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhaya Cant
-
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
-
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
-
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
-
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
-
12:17
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
-
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bilwai
-
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
-
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
-
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
-
14:06
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
-
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
-
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
-
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
-
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
839 km
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
975min
Kashi
844 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
857 km
17:08
17:08
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
20min
Bhabua Road
911 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
934 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
959 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
977 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
993 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
1024 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
1040 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1062 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Paharpur
1094 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
1138 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
1164 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1186 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1213 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1231 km
23:54
23:54
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1261 km
01:03
01:03
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
5min
Barakar
1302 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1320 km
02:39
02:39
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
5min
Raniganj
1338 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1362 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
1378 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1426 km
04:31
04:31
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
1493 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandan Nagar
1500 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Serampore
1513 km
06:09
06:09
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1533 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13010 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 running or not?

A. Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 now?

A. Check the location of Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 68 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 train?

A. The last stop for Ynrk Hwh Exp 13010 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 07:00
Rishikesh to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rishikesh to Kolkata