Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
06:35
Bareilly
26hr 15min
46 Stops
BHUJ
08:50
Bhuj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Be Bhuj Express 14321. Check Be Bhuj Express 14321 seat availability from Bareilly station to Bhuj station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
December 2022
Sun, 04 Dec
NA
Mon, 05 Dec
NA
Wed, 07 Dec
NA
Fri, 09 Dec
WL 8
97% Chances
1hr 8min
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Mon, 12 Dec
WL 7
97% Chances
1hr 8min
Wed, 14 Dec
NA
Fri, 16 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BHUJ
BE
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
Stops46
Duration26hr 15min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14321 Be Bhuj Express is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Bhuj. Due to its 47 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 26hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Bhuj and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts06:35-0411-
MILMilak07:0907:101min40 km211-
RMURampur07:3107:332min64 km311-
MBMoradabad08:1308:185min91 km111-
AMROAmroha08:4508:472min122 km211-
GJLGajraula Jn09:0609:082min145 km-11-
HPUHapur09:4809:502min195 km111-
PKWPilkhua10:0410:062min206 km111-
GZBGhaziabad10:4810:502min232 km-11-
DLIOld Delhi11:3511:5015min252 km511-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla12:0412:062min256 km111-
DECDelhi Cantt12:2312:252min266 km111-
PMPalam12:3112:332min269 km211-
GGNGurgaon12:4612:482min283 km111-
GHHGarhi Harsaru12:5712:592min293 km211-
PTRDPataudi Road13:1413:162min313 km111-
RERewari14:0514:072min334 km111-
KRHKhairthal14:4714:492min382 km211-
AWRAlwar15:1115:143min408 km211-
MKHMalakhera15:2815:302min428 km111-
RHGRajgarh15:4415:462min444 km111-
BKIBandikui Jn16:1016:155min469 km-11-
DODausa16:4016:422min498 km111-
GTJTGetor Jagatpura17:1717:192min548 km111-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr17:3217:353min554 km211-
JPJaipur17:5018:0010min559 km211-
FLPhulera Jn18:4118:432min614 km411-
NRINaraina18:5518:572min624 km-11-
KSGKishangarh19:2919:312min668 km211-
AIIAjmer Jn20:2020:3010min694 km211-
BERBeawar21:1321:152min746 km111-
SEUSendra21:3021:322min760 km-11-
MJMarwar Jn22:3022:355min834 km211-
FAFalna23:2023:222min900 km111-
ABRAbu Road00:4500:5510min999 km212-
PNUPalanpur Jn01:5001:555min1051 km212-
DISADisa02:2502:272min1079 km112-
BLDIBhildi02:5002:522min1097 km112-
DEORDiyodar03:1003:122min1123 km112-
RDHPRadhanpur03:4503:472min1165 km112-
SNLRSantalpur04:1504:172min1208 km112-
SIOBSamakhiali B G05:5405:562min1299 km112-
BCOBBhachau Bg06:1206:142min1315 km112-
GIMBGandhidham Bg07:0507:2520min1352 km212-
AIAdipur07:3707:392min1361 km112-
AJEAnjar07:5207:542min1368 km112-
BHUJBhuj08:50ends-1410 km212-

Be Bhuj Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 7min
Crossed Gajraula Jn at 10:15
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:48
06:35
13min
3
Source
Milak
39 km
07:25
07:09
07:28
07:10
18min
2
3min
Rampur
63 km
07:55
07:31
08:02
07:33
29min
3
7min
Moradabad
90 km
08:46
08:13
08:55
08:18
37min
4
9min
Amroha
120 km
09:44
08:45
09:51
08:47
1hr 4min
2
7min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
10:12
09:06
10:15
09:08
1hr 7min
2
3min
Hapur
194 km
11:27
09:48
11:29
09:50
1hr 39min
1
2min
Pilkhua
205 km
11:39
10:04
11:41
10:06
1hr 35min
1
2min
Ghaziabad
231 km
12:10
10:48
12:17
10:50
1hr 22min
3
7min
Old Delhi
251 km
12:56
11:35
13:15
11:50
1hr 21min
5
19min
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
13:29
12:04
13:34
12:06
1hr 25min
1
5min
Delhi Cantt
265 km
13:50
12:23
13:52
12:25
1hr 27min
1
2min
Palam
269 km
13:58
12:31
14:00
12:33
1hr 27min
2
2min
Gurgaon
282 km
14:17
12:46
14:22
12:48
1hr 31min
1
5min
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
14:31
12:57
14:33
12:59
1hr 34min
2
2min
Pataudi Road
312 km
14:49
13:14
14:51
13:16
1hr 35min
1
2min
Rewari
333 km
15:09
14:05
15:17
14:07
1hr 4min
1
8min
Khairthal
381 km
16:02
14:47
16:04
14:49
1hr 15min
2
2min
Alwar
408 km
16:24
15:11
16:29
15:14
1hr 13min
2
5min
Malakhera
427 km
16:45
15:28
16:48
15:30
1hr 17min
1
3min
Rajgarh
444 km
17:02
15:44
17:04
15:46
1hr 18min
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
17:21
16:10
17:27
16:15
1hr 11min
3
6min
Dausa
498 km
17:46
16:40
17:49
16:42
1hr 6min
1
3min
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
18:25
17:17
18:30
17:19
1hr 8min
1
5min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
18:38
17:32
18:43
17:35
1hr 6min
2
5min
Jaipur
559 km
18:50
17:50
19:05
18:00
1hr
2
15min
Phulera Jn
614 km
20:00
18:41
20:08
18:43
1hr 19min
5
8min
Naraina
624 km
20:20
18:55
20:22
18:57
1hr 25min
2
2min
Kishangarh
668 km
20:51
19:29
20:54
19:31
1hr 22min
2
3min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
21:19
20:20
21:49
20:30
59min
5
30min
Beawar
746 km
22:26
21:13
22:30
21:15
1hr 13min
1
4min
Sendra
760 km
22:42
21:30
22:45
21:32
1hr 12min
2
3min
Marwar Jn
834 km
23:32
22:30
23:37
22:35
1hr 2min
2
5min
Falna
900 km
00:23
23:20
00:29
23:22
1hr 3min
1
6min
Abu Road
999 km
01:35
00:45
01:48
00:55
50min
2
13min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
02:29
01:50
02:39
01:55
39min
1
10min
Disa
1079 km
03:00
02:25
03:06
02:27
35min
1
6min
Bhildi
1097 km
03:23
02:50
03:25
02:52
33min
1
2min
Diyodar
1123 km
03:43
03:10
03:46
03:12
33min
1
3min
Radhanpur
1165 km
04:23
03:45
04:25
03:47
38min
1
2min
Santalpur
1208 km
04:57
04:15
05:02
04:17
42min
1
5min
Samakhiali B G
1299 km
06:23
05:54
06:28
05:56
29min
1
5min
Bhachau Bg
1315 km
06:44
06:12
06:48
06:14
32min
1
4min
Gandhidham Bg
1352 km
07:28
07:05
07:55
07:25
23min
2
27min
Adipur
1361 km
08:10
07:37
08:16
07:39
33min
1
6min
Anjar
1368 km
08:23
07:52
08:27
07:54
31min
1
4min
Bhuj
1410 km
09:03
08:50
Destination
13min
2
Destination
view full running status

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Bhuj Express - 14321 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D2
D3
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bhuj Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bhuj Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Train Information

Be Bhuj Express (14321) train runs from Bareilly to Bhuj. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1410 km. The fare classes on 14321 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Bhuj Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
392 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
iss train main jo food seller hai vo gunde hai train main hui thodi kha suni ke uper us ne bola ki tere haat per tod dunga aur bol ki rpf wale bhi nhi bachaye ge
sabse bekar train koi mat Jana ismein baithkar local train se bhi bekar Hai yah jindagi bahut hi ulti aane ko taiyar thi sleeper class mein. 🤮🤮
thik thak hai but Deley bhut hoti hai and so good 👍
mast cleanliness on time reach platform
daily late running no food🍲 no punctuality
in this train coach is too old type and also the train running too late as well as it's routine time.
बहुत सुंदर सेवा है । भीड़ बहुत है AC में कई लोग बिना टिकट के भी घुसे है यहां।
train is ok but service is bad
Third class coach and...No ticket cheaker person available..
very bad service and live always too late. waste of money
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Bareilly to Bhuj