Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
06:35
Bareilly
26hr 15min
46 Stops
BHUJ
08:50
Bhuj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
2S
INR335
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
July 2022
Sun, 03 Jul
WL14
83% Chances
16min
Mon, 04 Jul
WL7
92% Chances
16min
Wed, 06 Jul
WL1
95% Chances
16min
Fri, 08 Jul
WL2
95% Chances
16min
Sun, 10 Jul
WL8
94% Chances
16min
Mon, 11 Jul
WL2
96% Chances
16min
Wed, 13 Jul
AVL 001
29min
Fri, 15 Jul
AVL 002
29min
View 4 Months Calendar
BHUJ
BE
-
-
-

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Be Bhuj Express - 14321 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Be Bhuj Express 14321 runs from Bareilly to Bhuj, 4 days. The Be Bhuj Express 14321 mail express departs from Bareilly at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Bhuj at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of Be Bhuj Express train is 26hr 15min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Be Bhuj Express - 14321 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Be Bhuj Express has the longest halt time at Gandhidham Bg, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Be Bhuj Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts06:35-0411On Time
MILMilak07:1007:111min40 km2114min
RMURampur07:3107:332min63 km3116min
MBMoradabad08:1308:185min90 km4113min
AMROAmroha08:4508:472min121 km21114min
GJLGajraula Jn09:1009:111min144 km-1113min
HPUHapur09:5309:552min194 km11122min
PKWPilkhua10:1010:122min206 km11122min
GZBGhaziabad10:4810:502min231 km41123min
DLIOld Delhi11:3511:5015min252 km51120min
DEEDelhi S Rohilla12:0412:062min256 km11121min
DECDelhi Cantt12:2312:252min266 km11120min
PMPalam12:3112:332min269 km21120min
GGNGurgaon12:4612:482min283 km11124min
GHHGarhi Harsaru12:5712:592min293 km21135min
PTRDPataudi Road13:1413:162min313 km11139min
RERewari14:0514:072min334 km11118min
KRHKhairthal14:4714:492min382 km21131min
AWRAlwar15:1715:203min408 km21125min
MKHMalakhera15:3615:371min428 km11127min
RHGRajgarh15:5115:532min445 km11128min
BKIBandikui Jn16:1616:204min469 km-1127min
DODausa16:4016:422min498 km11131min
GTJTGetor Jagatpura17:1817:202min549 km11131min
GADJGandhinagar Jpr17:2717:303min554 km21135min
JPJaipur17:5018:0010min560 km21126min
FLPhulera Jn18:5118:532min614 km41125min
NRINaraina19:0319:052min625 km-1133min
KSGKishangarh19:3919:412min669 km21129min
AIIAjmer Jn20:2020:3010min694 km51126min
BERBeawar21:1221:142min747 km11137min
SEUSendra21:2921:312min760 km-1137min
MJMarwar Jn22:3322:352min834 km21124min
FAFalna23:2023:222min900 km11129min
ABRAbu Road00:4500:5510min999 km21216min
PNUPalanpur Jn01:4801:502min1052 km212
DISADisa02:1402:162min1079 km11223min
BLDIBhildi02:3502:372min1097 km11235min
DEORDiyodar02:5702:592min1123 km11238min
RDHPRadhanpur03:3003:322min1165 km11244min
SNLRSantalpur04:0404:062min1208 km1121hr 2min
SIOBSamakhiali B G05:5405:562min1300 km11236min
BCOBBhachau Bg06:1206:142min1315 km11243min
GIMBGandhidham Bg07:0507:2520min1352 km21234min
AIAdipur07:3707:392min1361 km11237min
AJEAnjar07:5207:542min1369 km11235min
BHUJBhuj08:50ends-1411 km2125min

Be Bhuj Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Bareilly at 06:35
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Milak
39 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Rampur
63 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
90 km
08:13
08:13
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
5min
Amroha
120 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Hapur
194 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
205 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
231 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
251 km
11:35
11:35
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
15min
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
265 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Palam
269 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
282 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
312 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
333 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
381 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
408 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Malakhera
427 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
444 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
16:16
16:16
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
4min
Dausa
498 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
17:27
17:27
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
559 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
614 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
624 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
668 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
746 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Sendra
760 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
834 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Falna
900 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
999 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Disa
1079 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
1097 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Diyodar
1123 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
1165 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Santalpur
1208 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
1299 km
05:54
05:54
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
1315 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
1352 km
07:05
07:05
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
20min
Adipur
1361 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
1368 km
07:52
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Bhuj
1410 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Bhuj Express - 14321 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D2
D3
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bhuj Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bhuj Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Train Information

Be Bhuj Express (14321) train runs from Bareilly to Bhuj. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1411 km. The fare classes on 14321 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Bhuj Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
348 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad train unhygienic toilet and dirty sheat
f kl hu hi nar ji in byy ni in c jii 7gi ui
required departure late from barriely
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW