more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14321Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Milak
39 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
63 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
90 km
08:13
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
120 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gajraula Jn
143 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
194 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
205 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
231 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
251 km
11:40
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
265 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
269 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
282 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
312 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
333 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
381 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
408 km
14:52
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Malakhera
427 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
444 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
469 km
15:50
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
498 km
16:12
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
559 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
614 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Naraina
624 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
668 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
694 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
746 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
834 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
900 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
999 km
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
02:47
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Disa
1079 km
03:11
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
1097 km
03:29
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Diyodar
1123 km
03:51
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Radhanpur
1165 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Santalpur
1208 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
1299 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhachau Bg
1315 km
06:56
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
1352 km
07:40
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Adipur
1361 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anjar
1368 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuj
1410 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination