Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

Mas Ubl Express 17314 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MAS
15:50
Mgr Chennai Ctl
13hr
9 Stops
UBL
04:50
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mas Ubl Express 17314 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1455
2S
INR215
3A
INR1010
SL
INR370
May 2022
Thu, 19 May
WL 10
2hr 19min
Thu, 26 May
NA
June 2022
Thu, 02 Jun
RAC 2
2hr 19min
Thu, 09 Jun
NA
Thu, 16 Jun
NA
Thu, 23 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UBL
MAS
-
-
-

Mas Ubl Express 17314 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mas Ubl Express - 17314 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mas Ubl Express 17314 runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Sss Hubballi Jn, 1 days. The Mas Ubl Express 17314 mail express departs from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Sss Hubballi Jn at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of Mas Ubl Express train is 13hr , stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mas Ubl Express - 17314 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mas Ubl Express has the longest halt time at Guntakal Jn,Ballari Jn,Hosapete Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Mas Ubl Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MASMgr Chennai Ctlstarts15:50-0-11-
AJJArakkonam Jn16:4816:502min69 km-11-
RURenigunta Jn18:1318:152min141 km-11-
HXCuddapah20:0320:052min266 km-11-
GTLGuntakal Jn23:1523:205min451 km-11-
BAYBallari Jn00:3500:405min501 km-12-
HPTHosapete Jn01:4501:505min567 km-12-
KBLKoppal02:2002:222min594 km-12-
GDGGadag Jn03:1303:152min652 km-12-
UBLSss Hubballi Jn04:50ends-710 km-12-

Mas Ubl Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
19-05-2022
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
262 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
496 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Hosapete Jn
561 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Koppal
589 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
646 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
704 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mas Ubl Express 17314 Train Information

Mas Ubl Express (17314) train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Sss Hubballi Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 710 km. The fare classes on 17314 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Mas Ubl Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mas Ubl Express 17314 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Cleanliness should be appreciated. On time is to be improved. Food is good.
wery good working time to time traveling this tr
good service to us and good
Superb super 143 all good
WRITE A REVIEW