Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17314 Mas Ubl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17314 Mas Ubl Express train live running status. 17314 Mas Ubl Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Thu, Sat. 17314 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 17314 Mas Ubl Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 15:50. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 04:50. The total distance covered by Mas Ubl Express is 710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ubl Express - 17314.
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 18hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
69 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
141 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Cuddapah
266 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
451 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
501 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Hosapete Jn
567 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Koppal
594 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
652 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
710 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mas Ubl Express 17314 train running or not?

A. Mas Ubl Express 17314 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ubl Express 17314 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ubl Express 17314 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ubl Express 17314 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ubl Express 17314 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 04:50