Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17314 Mas Ubl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17314 Mas Ubl Express train live running status. 17314 Mas Ubl Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Thu. 17314 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 17314 Mas Ubl Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 15:53. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 04:50. The total distance covered by Mas Ubl Express is 704 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ubl Express - 17314.
Today
19-05-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Cuddapah at 20:06
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:53
15:50
3min
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:56
16:48
16:59
16:50
9min
-
3min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
18:04
18:13
18:38
18:15
23min
-
34min
Cuddapah
262 km
19:59
20:03
20:06
20:05
1min
-
7min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
496 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Hosapete Jn
561 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Koppal
589 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
646 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
704 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

17314 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mas Ubl Express 17314 running or not?

A. Mas Ubl Express 17314 starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ubl Express 17314 now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ubl Express 17314 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ubl Express 17314 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ubl Express 17314 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 04:50
Chennai to Hubli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chennai to Hubli