Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Pnvl Ned Express 17613 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNVL
16:00
Panvel
16hr 45min
15 Stops
NED
08:45
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnvl Ned Express 17613 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR2385
2A
INR1410
2S
INR210
3A
INR980
SL
INR360
May 2022
Thu, 19 May
NOT AVL
55min
Fri, 20 May
WL3
96% Chances
10min
Sat, 21 May
WL3
96% Chances
10min
Sun, 22 May
WL1
96% Chances
10min
Mon, 23 May
WL1
96% Chances
10min
Tue, 24 May
WL2
96% Chances
10min
Wed, 25 May
WL1
96% Chances
10min
Thu, 26 May
ISL STN DELETED
1hr 46min
View 4 Months Calendar
NED
PNVL
-
-
-

Pnvl Ned Express 17613 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pnvl Ned Express - 17613 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pnvl Ned Express 17613 runs from Panvel to H Sahib Nanded, 7 days. The Pnvl Ned Express 17613 mail express departs from Panvel at 04:00 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of Pnvl Ned Express train is 16hr 45min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pnvl Ned Express - 17613 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pnvl Ned Express has the longest halt time at Latur Road,Parli Vaijnath, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Pnvl Ned Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNVLPanvelstarts16:00-0-11-
KJTKarjat16:4816:502min29 km-11-
LNLLonavala17:4117:432min57 km-11-
TGNTalegaon18:0918:101min86 km-11-
CCHChinchvad18:2918:301min104 km-11-
PUNEPune Jn19:2519:305min121 km-11-
DDDaund Jn20:5020:555min196 km-11-
KWVKurduvadi22:4522:505min305 km-11-
UMDUsmanabad00:1700:203min379 km-12-
LURLatur02:1502:205min458 km-12-
LTRRLatur Road03:1003:3020min491 km-12-
PRLIParli Vaijnath05:3005:5020min554 km-12-
GNHGangakher06:1506:161min584 km-12-
PBNParbhani Jn06:5006:522min618 km-12-
PAUPurna Jn07:2807:302min646 km-12-
NEDH Sahib Nanded08:45ends-677 km-12-

Pnvl Ned Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yet to start from Panvel at 16:00
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Karjat
28 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
56 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
85 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
103 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
119 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
195 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
303 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
376 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Latur
455 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
488 km
03:10
03:10
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
20min
Parli Vaijnath
551 km
05:30
05:30
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
581 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
615 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
644 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
674 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pnvl Ned Express 17613 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Pnvl Ned Express - 17613 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Panvel
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL2
D2
HA1
A1
B2
B1
S14
S13
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Pnvl Ned Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutPnvl Ned Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pnvl Ned Express 17613 Train Information

Pnvl Ned Express (17613) train runs from Panvel to H Sahib Nanded. This mail express train covers a distance of about 677 km. The fare classes on 17613 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnvl Ned Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnvl Ned Express 17613 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
122 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
That train and its timing is good but it take too much waiting time in latur and parli for an hour that the boaring part of train..otherwise the train is been awesome
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW