Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17613 Pnvl Ned Express train live running status. 17613 Pnvl Ned Express train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17613 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 17613 Pnvl Ned Express from Panvel is 16:00. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 08:45. The total distance covered by Pnvl Ned Express is 674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnvl Ned Express - 17613.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yet to start from Panvel at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Karjat
28 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
56 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
85 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
103 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
119 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
195 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
303 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
376 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Latur
455 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
488 km
03:10
03:10
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
20min
Parli Vaijnath
551 km
05:30
05:30
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
581 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
615 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
644 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
674 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination