Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17613 Pnvl Ned Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17613 Pnvl Ned Express train live running status. 17613 Pnvl Ned Express train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17613 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 17613 Pnvl Ned Express from Panvel is 16:00. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 08:45. The total distance covered by Pnvl Ned Express is 674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnvl Ned Express - 17613.
Friday
30-09-2022
Yesterday
01-10-2022
Today
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
03-10-2022
Yet to start from Panvel at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Karjat
28 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
56 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
85 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
103 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
119 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
195 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
303 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
376 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Latur
455 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
488 km
03:10
03:10
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
20min
Parli Vaijnath
551 km
05:30
05:30
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
581 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
615 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
644 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
674 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnvl Ned Express 17613 train running or not?

A. Pnvl Ned Express 17613 train starts from Panvel at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnvl Ned Express 17613 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnvl Ned Express 17613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnvl Ned Express 17613 train?

A. The last stop for Pnvl Ned Express 17613 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 08:45