Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

18613

Rnc Cpu Express
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RNC
07:45
Ranchi
10hr
19 Stops
CPU
17:45
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 18613 - Rnc Cpu Express

From
To
Class
Fare
INR85
RNC
CPU
-
-

Rnc Cpu Express Schedule

18613 - Rnc Cpu Express runs from Ranchi to Chopan, 3 days of the week. The 18613 passenger train departs from Ranchi at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 18613 train is 10hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rnc Cpu Express & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RNCRanchistarts07:45-0111On Time
NKMNamkon07:5407:551min4 km111On Time
SLFSilli08:4408:451min54 km-11On Time
MURIMuri08:5809:002min60 km-11On Time
RMTRamgarh Cant10:0310:052min113 km111On Time
BRKABarka Kana10:3010:4010min119 km-11On Time
PTRUPatratu11:0811:135min137 km-11On Time
KLREKhalari11:4511:472min173 km-11On Time
MGMEMccluskieganj11:5611:582min179 km-11On Time
TORITori12:1812:202min201 km211On Time
LTHRLatehar12:5813:002min234 km-11On Time
BRWDBarwadih Jn13:4013:455min274 km-11On Time
DTODaltonganj14:1014:133min301 km111On Time
GHDGarwa Road14:4714:503min335 km111On Time
GHQGarhwa14:5815:002min345 km111On Time
RMFRamna15:1815:202min368 km111On Time
NUQNagar Untari15:3115:332min379 km111On Time
DXNDuddhinagar16:0016:022min413 km-11On Time
RNQRenukut16:4116:432min434 km111On Time
CPUChopan17:45ends-476 km311On Time

Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Today
09-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Namkon
4 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Silli
56 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Muri
62 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Ramgarh Cant
115 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Barka Kana
120 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
10min
Patratu
140 km
11:08
11:13
Cancelled
-
5min
Khalari
176 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
2min
McCluskieganj
182 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Tori
205 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Latehar
237 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
278 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Daltonganj
305 km
14:10
14:13
Cancelled
-
3min
Garwa Road
338 km
14:47
14:50
Cancelled
-
3min
Garhwa
348 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Ramna
371 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Nagar Untari
382 km
15:31
15:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Duddhinagar
417 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Renukut
438 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
2min
Chopan
480 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rnc Cpu Express

Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ranchi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rnc Cpu Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutRnc Cpu Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rnc Cpu Express - 18613

The Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 train runs from RNC (Ranchi) to CPU (Chopan) 3 of week. It is a popular Ranchi to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 476 km. You can check Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 18613 route map. You can also check how to reach Ranchi to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rnc Cpu Express

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN