3.8

18613

Rnc Cpu Express
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RNC
07:45
Ranchi
10hr
19 Stops
CPU
17:45
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 18613 - Rnc Cpu Express

From
To
Class
Fare
INR85
RNC
CPU
-
-

Rnc Cpu Express Schedule

The 18613 - Rnc Cpu Express runs from RNC (Ranchi) to CPU (Chopan). Rnc Cpu Express runs on of 3 week. The 18613 passenger train departs from Ranchi at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 18613 train is 10hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 schedule, Rnc Cpu Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 18613 - Rnc Cpu Express via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RNCRanchistarts07:45-0111On Time
NKMNamkon07:5407:551min4 km1113min
SLFSilli08:4408:451min54 km-114min
MURIMuri08:5809:002min60 km-114min
RMTRamgarh Cant10:0310:052min113 km111On Time
BRKABarka Kana10:3010:4010min119 km-11On Time
PTRUPatratu11:0811:135min137 km-112min
KLREKhalari11:4511:472min173 km-112min
MGMEMccluskieganj11:5611:582min179 km-111min
TORITori12:1812:202min201 km2118min
LTHRLatehar12:5813:002min234 km-11On Time
BRWDBarwadih Jn13:4013:455min274 km-11
DTODaltonganj14:1014:133min301 km1111min
GHDGarwa Road14:4714:503min335 km111On Time
GHQGarhwa14:5815:002min345 km11112min
RMFRamna15:1815:202min368 km11139min
NUQNagar Untari15:3115:332min379 km11154min
DXNDuddhinagar16:0016:022min413 km-112hr 16min
RNQRenukut16:4116:432min434 km1112hr 13min
CPUChopan17:45ends-476 km3111hr 58min

Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
22-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 36min
Crossed Renukut at 19:19
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Namkon
4 km
07:55
07:54
07:57
07:55
2min
-
2min
Silli
56 km
08:44
08:44
08:47
08:45
2min
-
3min
Muri
62 km
09:00
08:58
09:05
09:00
5min
-
5min
Ramgarh Cant
115 km
10:00
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Barka Kana
120 km
10:13
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
27min
Patratu
140 km
11:08
11:08
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
5min
Khalari
176 km
11:46
11:45
11:50
11:47
3min
-
4min
McCluskieganj
182 km
11:58
11:56
12:00
11:58
2min
-
2min
Tori
205 km
12:20
12:18
12:24
12:20
4min
-
4min
Latehar
237 km
12:52
12:58
13:02
13:00
2min
-
10min
Barwadih Jn
278 km
13:33
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
12min
Daltonganj
305 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:13
7min
-
10min
Garwa Road
338 km
14:58
14:47
15:05
14:50
15min
-
7min
Garhwa
348 km
15:19
14:58
15:33
15:00
33min
-
14min
Ramna
371 km
16:16
15:18
16:33
15:20
1hr 13min
-
17min
Nagar Untari
382 km
16:45
15:31
17:19
15:33
1hr 46min
-
34min
Duddhinagar
417 km
18:39
16:00
18:41
16:02
2hr 39min
-
2min
Renukut
438 km
19:18
16:41
19:19
16:43
2hr 36min
-
1min
Chopan
480 km
20:05
17:45
Destination
2hr 20min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rnc Cpu Express

Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ranchi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rnc Cpu Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutRnc Cpu Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rnc Cpu Express - 18613

The Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 train runs from RNC (Ranchi) to CPU (Chopan) 3 of week. It is a popular Ranchi to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 476 km. You can check Rnc Cpu Express - 18613 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 18613 route map. You can also check how to reach Ranchi to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rnc Cpu Express

3.8
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sala sada train h lgta h sala palamuan ke lie h
always not on time..not for timely people..
nice train and fast good for day traveling
Must travel once it was wonderful
this train is gud if uh are traveling with family
अच्छी ट्रेन है ........ ...
train ki subidha achi h yh aap bhut acha h
the fair is RS 55 from barka kana to latehar
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW