Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18613 Rnc Cpu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18613 Rnc Cpu Express train live running status. 18613 Rnc Cpu Express train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Chopan (CPU) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 18613 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 18613 Rnc Cpu Express from Ranchi is 07:45. The arrival time to Chopan is 17:25. The total distance covered by Rnc Cpu Express is 476 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Chopan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Cpu Express - 18613.
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Ranchi at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Namkon
4 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Silli
53 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Muri
60 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Ramgarh Cant
113 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
118 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Patratu
136 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
173 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Mccluskieganj
179 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Tori
201 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
233 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
274 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
301 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
334 km
14:10
14:10
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
3min
Garhwa
344 km
14:22
14:22
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
367 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
378 km
14:57
14:57
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
413 km
15:27
15:27
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
434 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
476 km
17:25
17:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Cpu Express 18613 train running or not?

A. Rnc Cpu Express 18613 train starts from Ranchi at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Cpu Express 18613 train now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Cpu Express 18613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Cpu Express 18613 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Cpu Express 18613 train is Chopan(CPU). The train reaches Chopan at 17:25