Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

19034 Gujart Queen

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADI
18:10
Ahmedabad Jn
6hr 30min
25 Stops
BL
00:40
Valsad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

19034 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
2S
INR120
CC
INR435
January 2022
Sun, 23 Jan
TRAIN DEPARTED
3hr 25min
Mon, 24 Jan
AVL 0707
3hr 25min
Tue, 25 Jan
AVL 896
2hr 58min
Wed, 26 Jan
AVL 952
2hr 58min
Thu, 27 Jan
AVL 1073
2hr 58min
Fri, 28 Jan
AVL 1096
2hr 58min
Sat, 29 Jan
AVL 1076
2hr 58min
Sun, 30 Jan
AVL 1059
2hr 58min
View 4 Months Calendar
BL
ADI
-
-
-

19034 Schedule & Time Table

Check Gujart Queen - 19034 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gujart Queen 19034 runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Valsad, 7 days. The Gujart Queen 19034 mail express departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Valsad at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of Gujart Queen train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gujart Queen - 19034 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gujart Queen has the longest halt time at Vadodara Jn,Surat, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Gujart Queen.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADIAhmedabad Jnstarts18:10-0-11-
MANManinagar18:2018:222min4 km-11-
BJDBarejadi18:3818:402min17 km-11-
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd18:5118:532min29 km-11-
NDNadiad Jn19:1619:182min46 km-11-
ANNDAnand Jn19:3319:352min64 km-11-
VDAVasad Jn19:4819:502min80 km-11-
BRCVadodara Jn20:2220:275min100 km-11-
MYGMiyagam Karjan20:5120:532min130 km-11-
PLJPalej21:0621:082min145 km-11-
NIUNabipur21:2521:272min158 km-11-
BHBharuch Jn21:4221:442min170 km-11-
AKVAnkleshwar Jn21:5421:562min180 km-11-
PAOPanoli22:1322:152min190 km-11-
KSBKosamba Jn22:2322:252min198 km-11-
KIMKim22:3322:352min206 km-11-
SYNSayan22:4522:472min216 km-11-
STSurat23:0223:075min229 km-11-
UDNUdhna Jn23:1623:182min233 km-11-
SCHSachin23:2623:271min244 km-11-
MRLMaroli23:3323:352min250 km-11-
NVSNavsari23:4223:442min259 km-11-
AMLAmalsad23:5623:582min274 km-11-
BIMBilimora Jn00:0500:072min279 km-12-
DGIDungri00:1500:161min289 km-12-
BLValsad00:40ends-298 km-12-

19034 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yesterday
22-01-2022
Today
23-01-2022
Tomorrow
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Maroli at 23:41
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:11
18:10
1min
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Barejadi
16 km
18:36
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
4min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
18:50
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
3min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
19:06
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
12min
Anand Jn
64 km
19:38
19:33
19:40
19:35
5min
-
2min
Vasad Jn
79 km
19:53
19:48
19:54
19:50
4min
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:21
20:22
20:30
20:27
3min
-
9min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
20:56
20:51
20:57
20:53
4min
-
1min
Palej
145 km
21:14
21:06
21:15
21:08
7min
-
1min
Nabipur
158 km
21:33
21:25
21:34
21:27
7min
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
21:46
21:42
22:04
21:44
20min
-
18min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
22:15
21:54
22:16
21:56
20min
-
1min
Panoli
190 km
22:25
22:13
22:26
22:15
11min
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
22:34
22:23
22:35
22:25
10min
-
1min
Kim
206 km
22:43
22:33
22:44
22:35
9min
-
1min
Sayan
216 km
22:54
22:45
22:55
22:47
8min
-
1min
Surat
229 km
23:09
23:02
23:15
23:07
8min
-
6min
Udhna Jn
233 km
23:24
23:16
23:25
23:18
7min
-
1min
Sachin
244 km
23:34
23:26
23:35
23:27
8min
-
1min
Maroli
250 km
23:41
23:33
23:35
23:35
8min
-
1434min
Navsari
259 km
23:49
23:42
23:50
23:44
7min
-
1min
Amalsad
275 km
00:02
23:56
00:03
23:58
6min
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
00:08
00:05
00:09
00:07
3min
-
1min
Dungri
289 km
00:17
00:15
00:18
00:16
2min
-
1min
Valsad
298 km
00:40
00:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

19034 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Gujart Queen - 19034 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ahmedabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
DL2
D13
D12
D11
D10
D9
C2
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Gujart Queen Coach Position and Seat LayoutGujart Queen Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gujart Queen (19034) Train

Gujart Queen (19034) runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Valsad. This mail express covers a distance of about 298 km. The fare classes on this train route are 2S,CC and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

19034 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
67 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good train always on time
well maintain and also well clean..
train passenger not book to registration train
nice train and on runs on time
verey bad experience poor
khana to bilkul sahi n hai
very nice and beautiful journy.
excellent train for travelling but it should be converted into LHB coaches
train is a fix time but setting is not good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW