Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Gujart Queen 19034 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADI
18:10
Ahmedabad Jn
6hr 30min
25 Stops
BL
00:40
Valsad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gujart Queen 19034 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR120
CC
INR435
May 2022
Sat, 21 May
TRAIN DEPARTED
24min
Sun, 22 May
WL69
30% Chances
9min
Mon, 23 May
AVL 0600
9min
Tue, 24 May
AVL 0849
9min
Wed, 25 May
AVL 0934
9min
Thu, 26 May
AVL 1004
9min
Fri, 27 May
AVL 0928
9min
Sat, 28 May
AVL 1050
30min
View 4 Months Calendar
BL
ADI
-
-
-

Gujart Queen 19034 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gujart Queen - 19034 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gujart Queen 19034 runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Valsad, 7 days. The Gujart Queen 19034 mail express departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Valsad at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of Gujart Queen train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gujart Queen - 19034 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gujart Queen has the longest halt time at Vadodara Jn,Surat, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Gujart Queen.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADIAhmedabad Jnstarts18:10-0-11-
MANManinagar18:2018:222min4 km-11-
BJDBarejadi18:3818:402min17 km-11-
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd18:5118:532min29 km-11-
NDNadiad Jn19:1619:182min46 km-11-
ANNDAnand Jn19:3319:352min64 km-11-
VDAVasad Jn19:4819:502min80 km-11-
BRCVadodara Jn20:2220:275min100 km-11-
MYGMiyagam Karjan20:5120:532min130 km-11-
PLJPalej21:0621:082min145 km-11-
NIUNabipur21:2521:272min158 km-11-
BHBharuch Jn21:4221:442min170 km-11-
AKVAnkleshwar Jn21:5421:562min180 km-11-
PAOPanoli22:1322:152min190 km-11-
KSBKosamba Jn22:2322:252min198 km-11-
KIMKim22:3322:352min206 km-11-
SYNSayan22:4522:472min216 km-11-
STSurat23:0223:075min229 km-11-
UDNUdhna Jn23:1623:182min233 km-11-
SCHSachin23:2623:271min244 km-11-
MRLMaroli23:3323:352min250 km-11-
NVSNavsari23:4223:442min259 km-11-
AMLAmalsad23:5623:582min274 km-11-
BIMBilimora Jn00:0500:072min279 km-12-
DGIDungri00:1500:161min289 km-12-
BLValsad00:40ends-298 km-12-

Gujart Queen Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Barejadi at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Barejadi
16 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Vasad Jn
79 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:22
20:22
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
5min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Palej
145 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Nabipur
158 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Panoli
190 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Kim
206 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Sayan
216 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
23:02
23:02
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
233 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
244 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
250 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
259 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
275 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Dungri
289 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
298 km
00:40
00:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gujart Queen 19034 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Gujart Queen - 19034 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ahmedabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
D13
D12
D11
D10
D9
C3
C2
C1
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gujart Queen Coach Position and Seat LayoutGujart Queen Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gujart Queen 19034 Train Information

Gujart Queen (19034) train runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Valsad. This mail express train covers a distance of about 298 km. The fare classes on 19034 train are 2S,CC. The following train ticket quotas are available on Gujart Queen: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gujart Queen 19034 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
76 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very Late, Never On Time Train
timing is very good and excellent
sari suvidha se app dhavara joi sakay se trein kyase ne kyare aavse good werk , 👍
not reach all station on time.... always late....
by travel this train we got so many facilities and one can travel comfortably
train got late before vadodara station
setting problem.other wise train is good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW