Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19034Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Barejadi
16 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Vasad Jn
79 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:22
20:22
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
5min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Palej
145 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Nabipur
158 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Panoli
190 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Kim
206 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Sayan
216 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
23:02
23:02
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
233 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
244 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
250 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
259 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
275 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Dungri
289 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
298 km
00:40
00:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination