Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19034 Gujart Queen Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19034 Gujart Queen train live running status. 19034 Gujart Queen train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Valsad (BL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19034 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19034 Gujart Queen from Ahmedabad Jn is 18:10. The arrival time to Valsad is 00:50. The total distance covered by Gujart Queen is 298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gujart Queen - 19034.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 16hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Barejadi
16 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Vasad Jn
79 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:22
20:22
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
5min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Palej
145 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Nabipur
158 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Panoli
190 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Kim
206 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Sayan
216 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
23:02
23:02
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
233 km
23:20
23:20
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
3min
Sachin
244 km
23:37
23:37
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
250 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
259 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
275 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Dungri
289 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
298 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19034 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gujart Queen 19034 train running or not?

A. Gujart Queen 19034 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gujart Queen 19034 train now?

A. Check the location of Gujart Queen 19034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gujart Queen 19034 train?

A. The last stop for Gujart Queen 19034 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at 00:50