Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Yoga Express 19105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDN
12:45
Udhna Jn
7hr 35min
32 Stops
PLD
20:20
Paldhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Yoga Express 19105 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Yoga Express 19105. Check Yoga Express 19105 seat availability from Udhna Jn station to Paldhi station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
PLD
UDN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops32
Duration7hr 35min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Yoga Express 19105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19105 Yoga Express is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Udhna Jn station and ends at Paldhi. Due to its 33 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Udhna Jn and Paldhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDNUdhna Jnstarts12:45-0311
CHMChalthan12:5012:511min12 km-1120min
GGARGangadhara13:0213:031min21 km-1123min
BIYBardoli13:1213:131min27 km21123min
MIDMadhi13:3113:332min42 km21119min
VYAVyara13:5513:572min57 km21115min
KKRDKikakui Road14:1014:111min68 km11110min
USDUkai Songadh14:2414:251min76 km21113min
LKKDLakkadkot14:3814:402min83 km2117min
BBAIBhadbhunja14:4714:481min88 km21113min
NWUNavapur15:0115:021min99 km21115min
KFFKolda15:1315:141min109 km11115min
CPDChinchpada15:2315:252min116 km21113min
KHTGKhatgaon15:3715:381min125 km21114min
KBHKhandbaara15:4815:491min134 km21114min
DWDDhekvad16:2516:261min148 km211On Time
NDBNandurbar16:4516:505min157 km311On Time
CUEChoupale17:0017:022min162 km1113min
TISITisi17:1417:162min170 km111
RNLRanala17:2717:292min179 km111
DDEDondaicha17:4117:421min191 km2114min
VKHVikhran Road17:5017:511min199 km2116min
SNKSindkheda18:0418:051min211 km2115min
HOLHol18:1318:141min219 km2116min
NDNNardana18:2318:241min224 km-116min
BEWBetavad18:3218:331min231 km-112min
PDPPadse18:4018:411min236 km1112min
BRTKBhortex18:5318:541min244 km111On Time
ANAmalner19:0619:082min252 km211
TKHETakarkhede19:2319:241min264 km111On Time
DXGDharangaon19:3719:381min277 km211On Time
CHLKChavalkhede19:4819:491min284 km211On Time
PLDPaldhi20:20ends-296 km-11On Time

Yoga Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 8hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Chalthan
11 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
GANGADHARA
21 km
13:02
13:02
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
27 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
42 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
LAKKADKOT
82 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
BHADBHUNJA
87 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
99 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
KOLDA
109 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
KHATGAON
125 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
134 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
DHEKVAD
147 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
156 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
CHOUPALE
161 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
169 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
179 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
191 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
199 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Hol
218 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
223 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Betavad
230 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Padse
236 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
BHORTEX
244 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
252 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
277 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Paldhi
295 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Yoga Express 19105 Train Information

Yoga Express (19105) train runs from Udhna Jn to Paldhi. This mail express train covers a distance of about 296 km. The fare classes on 19105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Yoga Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Yoga Express 19105 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good
nice
poor and not soo good
hi friend good train.
cleanliness tho thik thak he.... but first they have to improve time management.... dats all
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW