Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDN
12:45
Udhna Jn
9hr 5min
35 Stops
BSL
21:50
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105. Check Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 seat availability from Udhna Jn station to Bhusaval Jn station.

GN
March 2024
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
Mon, 11 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UDN
BSL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops35
Duration9hr 5min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19105 Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Udhna Jn station and ends at Bhusaval Jn. Due to its 36 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Udhna Jn and Bhusaval Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDNUdhna Jnstarts12:45-0411On Time
CHMChalthan12:5012:511min12 km21115min
GGARGangadhara13:0213:031min21 km21116min
BIYBardoli13:1213:131min27 km21116min
MIDMadhi13:3113:332min42 km21114min
VYAVyara13:5513:572min57 km21111min
KKRDKikakui Road14:1014:111min68 km3119min
USDUkai Songadh14:2414:251min76 km1118min
LKKDLakkadkot14:3814:402min83 km2118min
BBAIBhadbhunja14:4714:481min88 km2119min
NWUNavapur15:0115:021min99 km3117min
KFFKolda15:1315:141min109 km2116min
CPDChinchpada15:2315:252min116 km2117min
KHTGKhatgaon15:3715:381min125 km3117min
KBHKhandbaara15:4815:491min134 km1118min
DWDDhekvad16:2516:261min148 km311On Time
NDBNandurbar16:4516:505min157 km1117min
CUEChoupale17:0017:022min162 km11112min
TISITisi17:1417:162min170 km2117min
RNLRanala17:2717:292min179 km1117min
DDEDondaicha17:4017:422min191 km2119min
VKHVikhran Road17:5017:511min199 km11110min
SNKSindkheda18:0418:051min211 km1118min
HOLHol18:1318:141min219 km2118min
NDNNardana18:2218:242min224 km1118min
BEWBetavad18:3218:331min231 km1116min
PDPPadse18:4018:411min236 km1116min
BRTKBhortex18:5318:541min244 km1115min
ANAmalner19:0619:082min252 km2114min
TKHETakarkhede19:2319:241min264 km1112min
DXGDharangaon19:3719:381min277 km2113min
CHLKChavalkhede19:4819:491min284 km1113min
PLDPaldhi20:2020:222min296 km111On Time
JLJalgaon Jn21:0521:083min307 km311-
BDIBhadli21:1721:181min319 km-11-
BSLBhusaval Jn21:50ends-331 km711-

Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Friday
01-03-2024
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Wednesday
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Chalthan
11 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
21 km
13:02
13:02
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
27 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
42 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
82 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhadbhunja
87 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
99 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
109 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
125 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
134 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhekvad
147 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
156 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Choupale
161 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
169 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
179 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
191 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Vikhran Road
199 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Hol
218 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
223 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
230 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Padse
236 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhortex
244 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
252 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
277 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Paldhi
295 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
306 km
21:05
21:05
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
3min
Bhadli
318 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
330 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 Train Information

Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) (19105) train runs from Udhna Jn to Bhusaval Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 331 km. The fare classes on 19105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.