Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19105 Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19105 Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19105 Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19105 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19105 Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) from Udhna Jn is 12:45. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 21:50. The total distance covered by Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) is 330 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) - 19105.
Tuesday
26-09-2023
Yesterday
27-09-2023
Today
28-09-2023
Tomorrow
29-09-2023
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
4
Source
Chalthan
11 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
2
1min
GANGADHARA
21 km
13:02
13:02
13:03
13:03
On Time
2
1min
Bardoli
27 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
2
1min
Madhi
42 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
2
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
2
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
3
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
1
1min
LAKKADKOT
82 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
2
2min
BHADBHUNJA
87 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
2
1min
Navapur
99 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
3
1min
KOLDA
109 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
2
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
2
2min
KHATGAON
125 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
3
1min
KHANDBAARA
134 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
1
1min
DHEKVAD
147 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
3
1min
Nandurbar
156 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
5min
CHOUPALE
161 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
1
2min
Tisi
169 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
2
2min
Ranala
179 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
1
2min
Dondaicha
191 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
2
2min
VIKHRAN ROAD
199 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
1
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
1min
Hol
218 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
2
1min
Nardana
223 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
1
2min
Betavad
230 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
1
1min
Padse
236 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
1
1min
BHORTEX
244 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
1
1min
Amalner
252 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
2
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
1
1min
Dharangaon
277 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
2
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
1min
Paldhi
295 km
20:20
20:20
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
30min
Jalgaon Jn
306 km
21:05
21:05
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
3min
Bhadli
318 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
330 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 train running or not?

A. Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 train starts from Udhna Jn at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 train now?

A. Check the location of Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 train?

A. The last stop for Udhna - Paldhi Express (unreserved) 19105 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 21:50