Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19105 Yoga Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19105 Yoga Express train live running status. 19105 Yoga Express train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Paldhi (PLD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19105 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19105 Yoga Express from Udhna Jn is 12:45. The arrival time to Paldhi is 20:20. The total distance covered by Yoga Express is 295 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Paldhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yoga Express - 19105.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 8hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Chalthan
11 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
21 km
13:02
13:02
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
27 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
42 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
82 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhadbhunja
87 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
99 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
109 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
125 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
134 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhekvad
147 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
156 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Choupale
161 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
169 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
179 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
191 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
199 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Hol
218 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
223 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Betavad
230 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Padse
236 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhortex
244 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
252 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
277 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Paldhi
295 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yoga Express 19105 train running or not?

A. Yoga Express 19105 train starts from Udhna Jn at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yoga Express 19105 train now?

A. Check the location of Yoga Express 19105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yoga Express 19105 train?

A. The last stop for Yoga Express 19105 train is Paldhi(PLD). The train reaches Paldhi at 20:20