Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
INDB
13:55
Indore Jn Bg
25hr 5min
15 Stops
PNBE
15:00
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2200
2S
INR330
3A
INR1505
SL
INR555
May 2022
Mon, 30 May
WL6
93% Chances
2hr 14min
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
Mon, 13 Jun
NA
Wed, 15 Jun
WL1
96% Chances
2hr 8min
Mon, 20 Jun
RAC 4
2hr 8min
Wed, 22 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PNBE
INDB
-
-
-

Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Indb Pnbe Exp - 19313 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 runs from Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn, 2 days. The Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 mail express departs from Indore Jn Bg at 01:55 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of Indb Pnbe Exp train is 25hr 5min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Indb Pnbe Exp - 19313 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Indb Pnbe Exp has the longest halt time at Ujjain Jn,Lucknow Nr, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Indb Pnbe Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
INDBIndore Jn Bgstarts13:55-0-11-
DWXDewas14:2614:282min39 km-11-
UJNUjjain Jn15:2015:3515min80 km-11-
SJPShujalpur16:5716:592min183 km-11-
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar18:1018:155min253 km-11-
BINABina Jn21:0021:055min402 km-11-
LARLalitpur Jn21:4921:512min464 km-11-
VGLBV Lakshmibai23:0523:105min554 km-11-
ORAIOrai00:3800:402min668 km-12-
CNBKanpur Central03:5504:005min774 km-12-
LKOLucknow Nr05:3005:4515min848 km-12-
SLNSultanpur08:0508:105min987 km-12-
JOPJaunpur City09:1309:152min1073 km-12-
BSBVaranasi Jn10:4510:5510min1131 km-12-
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn11:3511:4510min1147 km-12-
PNBEPatna Jn15:00ends-1359 km-12-

Indb Pnbe Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Overall delay: 54min
Reached Patna Jn at 15:54
Refresh
Updated 31hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
15:19
15:20
15:48
15:35
13min
-
29min
Shujalpur
182 km
17:01
16:57
17:03
16:59
4min
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
252 km
17:50
18:10
18:31
18:15
16min
-
41min
Bina Jn
399 km
21:06
21:00
21:10
21:05
5min
-
4min
Lalitpur Jn
462 km
22:11
21:49
22:15
21:51
24min
-
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
552 km
23:23
23:05
23:28
23:10
18min
-
5min
Orai
666 km
01:00
00:38
01:02
00:40
22min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
772 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:00
5min
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
844 km
05:55
05:30
06:14
05:45
29min
-
19min
Sultanpur
984 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur City
1070 km
09:12
09:13
09:30
09:15
15min
-
18min
Varanasi Jn
1127 km
11:51
10:45
12:01
10:55
1hr 6min
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1145 km
12:44
11:35
12:56
11:45
1hr 11min
-
12min
Patna Jn
1357 km
15:54
15:00
Destination
54min
-
Destination
view full running status

Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Indb Pnbe Exp - 19313 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Indore Jn Bg
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL1
D1
D2
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
D3
D4
EOG
Seat Layout
Indb Pnbe Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutIndb Pnbe Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 Train Information

Indb Pnbe Exp (19313) train runs from Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1359 km. The fare classes on 19313 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Indb Pnbe Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
152 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
baki sab thik he par Train ka stoppage Bihar ke (Ara) me bhi hona chahiye tha. by the way train Is very clean and best for Up
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
goog train n clean coachs
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW