Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19313 Indb Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19313 Indb Pnbe Exp train live running status. 19313 Indb Pnbe Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Wed. 19313 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19313 Indb Pnbe Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 13:55. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 15:00. The total distance covered by Indb Pnbe Exp is 1357 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Pnbe Exp - 19313.
Monday
15-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 13:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
15min
Shujalpur
182 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
252 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
399 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
462 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
552 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
666 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
772 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
844 km
05:30
05:30
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
15min
Sultanpur
984 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur City
1070 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1127 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1145 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
1357 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19313 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 train running or not?

A. Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 13:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Pnbe Exp 19313 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 15:00
Indore to Patna Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Patna