Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

Bsbs Link Exp 21107 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KURJ
23:50
Khajuraho
11hr 15min
21 Stops
BSBS
11:05
Banaras
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bsbs Link Exp 21107 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
3A
SL
May 2022
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Fri, 10 Jun
NA
Sun, 12 Jun
NA
Tue, 14 Jun
NA
Fri, 17 Jun
NA
Sun, 19 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BSBS
KURJ
-
-
-

Bsbs Link Exp 21107 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bsbs Link Exp - 21107 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bsbs Link Exp 21107 runs from Khajuraho to Banaras, 3 days. The Bsbs Link Exp 21107 mail express departs from Khajuraho at 11:50 hrs and arrives at Banaras at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of Bsbs Link Exp train is 11hr 15min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bsbs Link Exp - 21107 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bsbs Link Exp has the longest halt time at Prayagraj Jn., a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Bsbs Link Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KURJKhajurahostarts23:50-0111On Time
MBAMahoba Jn00:5001:0818min64 km112On Time
MTHMataundh01:4101:421min97 km112-
BNDABanda Jn02:2202:308min117 km112-
KHUKhurhand02:5102:521min136 km112-
ATEAtarra03:0503:072min149 km112-
BTKPBharat Kup03:2603:271min171 km112-
CKTDChitrakutdham K03:4503:472min186 km112-
MKPManikpur04:3504:405min217 km312-
DBRDabhaura05:0005:011min240 km212-
BRGBargarh05:1705:181min256 km212-
SRJShankargarh05:3605:371min273 km212-
NYNNaini06:2206:231min310 km412-
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.06:5007:1020min318 km-12-
PRGPrayag07:2307:285min324 km112-
PFMPhaphamau Jn07:3807:391min331 km112-
PLPPhulpur08:0408:051min354 km112-
URPRUgrasenpur08:1408:151min363 km112-
JNHJanghai Jn08:3308:352min377 km-12-
SAWSuriawan08:5408:551min393 km-12On Time
BOYBhadohi09:0809:102min408 km112On Time
BSBSBanaras11:05ends-456 km-12-

Bsbs Link Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KHAJURAHO
-
Source
23:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahoba Jn
64 km
00:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bsbs Link Exp 21107 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bsbs Link Exp - 21107 has 7 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Khajuraho
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
EN
SLR
B3
S7
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsbs Link Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsbs Link Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsbs Link Exp 21107 Train Information

Bsbs Link Exp (21107) train runs from Khajuraho to Banaras. This mail express train covers a distance of about 456 km. The fare classes on 21107 train are 3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bsbs Link Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bsbs Link Exp 21107 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice app and no problem with simpal sajeson
very nice and osm train coatch is very clean and hygienic I like this 🚆
my fvrt app it's really amazing
train coaches is attached to bundelkhand express from mahoba railway station so do not confuse have a happy journey..train timing is right it might be 1 hour or 50 minutes late
best of fucking ads and sex videos
WRITE A REVIEW