3.7

47186

Lpi-Fm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
16:25
Lingampalli
1hr 20min
21 Stops
FM
17:45
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 47186 - Lpi-Fm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LPI
FM
-
-

Lpi-Fm Passenger Schedule

The 47186 - Lpi-Fm Passenger runs from LPI (Lingampalli) to FM (Falaknuma). Lpi-Fm Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 47186 passenger train departs from Lingampalli at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 47186 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 schedule, Lpi-Fm Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 47186 - Lpi-Fm Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts16:25-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar16:2816:291min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta16:3316:341min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City16:3816:391min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda16:4016:411min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar16:4216:431min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar16:4416:451min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital16:4616:471min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet16:4816:491min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park16:5016:511min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St16:5216:531min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn17:0817:157min23 km4119min
STPDSitafal Mandi17:1917:201min25 km31119min
ATCArts College17:2117:221min26 km21119min
JOOJamai Osmania17:2317:241min27 km21119min
VARVidyanagar17:2517:261min28 km21119min
KCGKacheguda17:2917:301min30 km21119min
MXTMalakpet17:3217:331min32 km21121min
DQRDabirpura17:3417:351min33 km21121min
YKAYakutpura Kcg17:3617:371min34 km21121min
HPGHuppuguda17:4017:411min36 km21121min
FMFalaknuma17:45ends-38 km-1118min

Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 6hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
2 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
1
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
17:08
17:08
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
7min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
32 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
34 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186

The Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 train runs from LPI (Lingampalli) to FM (Falaknuma) 7 of week. It is a popular Lingampalli to Falaknuma - passenger train and covers a distance of about 38 km. You can check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 47186 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lpi-Fm Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
WRITE A REVIEW