Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

47186 Lpi-Fm Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
15:40
Lingampalli
1hr 27min
21 Stops
FM
17:07
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

47186 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-
-

47186 Schedule & Time Table

Check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days. The Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 passenger departs from Lingampalli at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 05:07 hrs. The total running duration of Lpi-Fm Passenger train is 1hr 27min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lpi-Fm Passenger has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lpi-Fm Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts15:40-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar15:4315:441min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta15:4815:491min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City15:5215:531min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda15:5515:561min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar15:5715:581min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar16:0116:021min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital16:0316:041min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet16:0716:081min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park16:1116:121min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St16:1516:161min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn16:3016:322min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi16:3616:371min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College16:3816:391min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania16:4016:411min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar16:4216:431min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda16:4716:481min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet16:5016:511min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura16:5216:531min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg16:5416:551min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda16:5816:591min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma17:07ends-38 km-11On Time

47186 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Yesterday
24-01-2022
Today
25-01-2022
Tomorrow
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
15:40
Cancelled
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
-
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
HAFIZPETA
-
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
HITECH CITY
-
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
BORABANDA
-
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
BHARTNAGAR
-
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
FATEHNAGAR
-
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
-
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
-
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
-
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Secbad James St
-
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
-
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
-
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
-
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
-
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
-
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
-
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
-
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
-
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
-
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
HUPPUGUDA
-
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
37 km
17:07
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lpi-Fm Passenger (47186) Train

Lpi-Fm Passenger (47186) runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. This passenger covers a distance of about 38 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

47186 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
WRITE A REVIEW