more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

47186

Lpi-Fm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
16:25
Lingampalli
1hr 20min
21 Stops
FM
17:45
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 47186 - Lpi-Fm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LPI
FM
-
-

Lpi-Fm Passenger Schedule

47186 - Lpi-Fm Passenger runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days of the week. The 47186 passenger train departs from Lingampalli at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 47186 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lpi-Fm Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts16:25-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar16:2816:291min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta16:3316:341min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City16:3816:391min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda16:4016:411min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar16:4216:431min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar16:4416:451min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital16:4616:471min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet16:4816:491min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park16:5016:511min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St16:5216:531min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn17:0817:157min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi17:1917:201min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College17:2117:221min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania17:2317:241min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar17:2517:261min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda17:2917:301min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet17:3217:331min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura17:3417:351min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg17:3617:371min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda17:4017:411min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma17:45ends-38 km-11On Time

Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-10-2020
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
2 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
1
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
16:46
16:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
17:08
17:15
Cancelled
-
7min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
32 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
34 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186

47186 is a popular Lingampalli to Falaknuma passenger train and covers a distance of about 38 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 47186 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lpi-Fm Passenger

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
safe journey batter journey & faithful journey at times.
WRITE A REVIEW