Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47186 Lpi-Fm Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47186 Lpi-Fm Passenger train live running status. 47186 Lpi-Fm Passenger train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Falaknuma (FM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47186 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47186 Lpi-Fm Passenger from Lingampalli is 15:10. The arrival time to Falaknuma is 16:40. The total distance covered by Lpi-Fm Passenger is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47186.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 15:10
Refresh
Updated 11hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
Source
Chandanagar
1 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
5 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
8 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
11 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
13 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
16 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
17 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
20 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
28 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
36 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47186 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 train running or not?

A. Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 train starts from Lingampalli at 15:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 train now?

A. Check the location of Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 train?

A. The last stop for Lpi-Fm Passenger 47186 train is Falaknuma(FM). The train reaches Falaknuma at 16:40