Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

47187

Lpi-Fm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
17:05
Lingampalli
1hr 25min
21 Stops
FM
18:30
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 47187 - Lpi-Fm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LPI
FM
-
-

Lpi-Fm Passenger Schedule

47187 - Lpi-Fm Passenger runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days of the week. The 47187 passenger train departs from Lingampalli at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 47187 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47187 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Lpi-Fm Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts17:05-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar17:0817:091min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta17:1217:131min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City17:1617:171min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda17:1817:191min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar17:2017:211min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar17:2317:241min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital17:2517:261min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet17:2717:281min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park17:3117:321min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St17:3417:351min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn17:5317:552min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi17:5918:001min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College18:0118:021min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania18:0318:041min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar18:0518:061min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda18:0918:101min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet18:1218:131min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura18:1418:151min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg18:1618:171min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda18:2018:211min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma18:30ends-38 km111On Time

Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47187 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47187 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Tuesday
14-07-2020
Yesterday
15-07-2020
Today
16-07-2020
Tomorrow
17-07-2020
Saturday
18-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
16:55
Cancelled
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
2 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
1
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
32 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
34 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
18:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47187

The Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47187 train runs from LPI (Lingampalli) to FM (Falaknuma) 7 of week. It is a popular Lingampalli to Falaknuma - passenger train and covers a distance of about 38 km. You can check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47187 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 47187 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lpi-Fm Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN