Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RN
05:35
Ratnagiri
7hr 50min
28 Stops
DIVA
13:25
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104. Check Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 seat availability from Ratnagiri station to Diva station.

2S
INR75
February 2024
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RN
DIVA
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops28
Duration7hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ratnagiri station and ends at Diva. Due to its 29 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ratnagiri and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RNRatnagiristarts05:35-0311On Time
BOKEBhoke05:4505:461min7 km1118min
UKCUkshi06:0106:021min19 km11121min
SGRSangmeshwar06:1206:131min33 km11130min
KDVIKadavai06:2106:221min40 km11134min
AVRDAravali Road06:3006:311min53 km11135min
SVXSavarda06:3906:401min57 km11142min
KMAHKamathe06:5006:511min66 km11143min
CHIChiplun07:0507:105min75 km11142min
ANOAnjani07:2407:251min92 km11148min
KHEDKhed07:4107:421min105 km11148min
KLBNKalambani Budruk07:5107:521min113 km11155min
DWVDiwankhavati08:0208:031min123 km1111hr
VINHVinhere08:1208:131min133 km1111hr 8min
KFDKaranjadi08:2708:281min141 km1111hr 6min
SAPESape Wamne08:4208:431min149 km1111hr 3min
VEERVeer08:5909:001min156 km2111hr 1min
GNOGoregaon Road09:1009:111min163 km1111hr
MNIMangaon09:4009:411min173 km11142min
INPIndapur09:5109:521min180 km11143min
KOLKolad10:1510:161min190 km11133min
ROHARoha10:5511:005min203 km2119min
NGTNNagothane11:1511:161min216 km11116min
KASUKasu11:2811:291min230 km11127min
PENPen11:3911:401min243 km21137min
JITEJite11:5111:521min258 km11141min
APTAApta12:0312:041min263 km21145min
PNVLPanvel12:2712:303min278 km51150min
DIVADiva13:25ends-304 km81142min

Rn Diva Pas Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Friday
23-02-2024
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Ratnagiri at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratnagiri
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Bhoke
6 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
19 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
32 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Kadavai
40 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
53 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
56 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Kamathe
65 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
75 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Anjani
91 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Khed
105 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Kalambani Budruk
112 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
122 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Vinhere
132 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Karanjadi
140 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Sape Wamne
148 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Veer
156 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
162 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
172 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
179 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Kolad
190 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Roha
203 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagothane
216 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Kasu
229 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Pen
243 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Jite
258 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Apta
262 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
278 km
12:27
12:27
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
3min
Diva
303 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ratnagiri
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
EOG
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Rn Diva Pas Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutRn Diva Pas Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train Information

Rn Diva Pas Spl (50104) train runs from Ratnagiri to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 304 km. The fare classes on 50104 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Rn Diva Pas Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Popular Train Routes to Diva