Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RN
05:30
Ratnagiri
7hr 55min
24 Stops
DIVA
13:25
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR90
May 2022
Mon, 23 May
NA
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DIVA
RN
-
-
-

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 runs from Ratnagiri to Diva, 7 days. The Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 passenger departs from Ratnagiri at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Diva at 01:25 hrs. The total running duration of Rn Diva Pas Spl train is 7hr 55min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rn Diva Pas Spl has the longest halt time at Chiplun, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Rn Diva Pas Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RNRatnagiristarts05:30-0311On Time
BOKEBhoke05:3905:401min10 km111On Time
UKCUkshi05:5105:521min28 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar06:0206:031min47 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar06:1106:121min57 km111On Time
AVRDAravali Road06:2006:211min67 km111On Time
SVXSavarda06:2906:301min81 km111On Time
KMAHKamathe06:4106:421min93 km111On Time
CHIChiplun06:5507:005min107 km211On Time
ANOAnjani07:1407:151min129 km111On Time
KHEDKhed07:3107:321min148 km111On Time
KHEDKhed07:4107:421min158 km111On Time
DWVDiwankhavati07:5207:531min173 km111On Time
VINHVinhere08:0208:031min184 km111On Time
KFDKaranjadi08:1708:181min198 km111On Time
SAPESape Wamne08:3208:331min208 km111On Time
VEERVeer08:4908:501min220 km211On Time
GNOGoregaon Road09:0009:011min228 km111On Time
MNIMangaon09:3009:311min243 km211On Time
INPIndapur09:4109:421min252 km111On Time
KOLKolad10:0510:061min267 km111On Time
JITEJite11:4711:481min338 km111On Time
APTAApta11:5912:001min348 km211On Time
PNVLPanvel12:2012:233min363 km511On Time
DIVADiva13:25ends-389 km811On Time

Rn Diva Pas Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Ratnagiri at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratnagiri
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhoke
10 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
28 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
47 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
57 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
67 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
81 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
KAMATHE
93 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
107 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Anjani
129 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Khed
148 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Khed
158 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
173 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
VINHERE
184 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
KARANJADI
198 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
SAPE WAMNE
208 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Veer
220 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
228 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
243 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
252 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
KOLAD
267 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
JITE
338 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
APTA
348 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
363 km
12:20
12:20
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
3min
Diva
389 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ratnagiri
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
EOG
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
D7
D8
D9
D10
D11
D12
D13
D14
SLR
Seat Layout
Rn Diva Pas Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutRn Diva Pas Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train Information

Rn Diva Pas Spl (50104) train runs from Ratnagiri to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 389 km. The fare classes on 50104 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Rn Diva Pas Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
happy jorny खूप छान वाटलं प्रवास करून
all facilities should be provided in this train ...so that common people also get facilities.....and main thing people should tell in the platform that train apni hey samhjo ....jara accha rhakho
all is well but somehow you have to pay attention also !!
स्वच्छ आणि टाइम वर असते छान आहे
but train is so late ..........
fsueyrjegwieyeydbajqjsgsj
Ravindra chavan good luck
tren se yatra karnese koi jivthani nahi hoti isliye mi tren se janaa behtar samjata hu
awesom app for easily use
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW