Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RN
05:30
Ratnagiri
7hr 55min
24 Stops
DIVA
13:25
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR90
August 2022
Tue, 09 Aug
NA
Wed, 10 Aug
NA
Thu, 11 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
Mon, 15 Aug
NA
Tue, 16 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DIVA
RN
-
-
-

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ratnagiri station and ends at Diva. Due to its 25 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ratnagiri and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RNRatnagiristarts05:30-0311On Time
BOKEBhoke05:3905:401min10 km111On Time
UKCUkshi05:5105:521min28 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar06:0206:031min47 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar06:1106:121min57 km111On Time
AVRDAravali Road06:2006:211min67 km111On Time
SVXSavarda06:2906:301min81 km111On Time
KMAHKamathe06:4106:421min93 km111On Time
CHIChiplun06:5507:005min107 km211On Time
ANOAnjani07:1407:151min129 km111On Time
KHEDKhed07:3107:321min148 km111On Time
KHEDKhed07:4107:421min158 km111On Time
DWVDiwankhavati07:5207:531min173 km111On Time
VINHVinhere08:0208:031min184 km111On Time
KFDKaranjadi08:1708:181min198 km111On Time
SAPESape Wamne08:3208:331min208 km111On Time
VEERVeer08:4908:501min220 km211On Time
GNOGoregaon Road09:0009:011min228 km111On Time
MNIMangaon09:3009:311min243 km211On Time
INPIndapur09:4109:421min252 km111On Time
KOLKolad10:0510:061min267 km111On Time
JITEJite11:4711:481min338 km111On Time
APTAApta11:5912:001min348 km211On Time
PNVLPanvel12:2012:233min363 km511On Time
DIVADiva13:25ends-389 km811On Time

Rn Diva Pas Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Ratnagiri at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratnagiri
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhoke
10 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
28 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
47 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
57 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
67 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
81 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
KAMATHE
93 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
107 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Anjani
129 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Khed
148 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Khed
158 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
173 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
VINHERE
184 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
KARANJADI
198 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
SAPE WAMNE
208 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Veer
220 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
228 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
243 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
252 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
KOLAD
267 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
JITE
338 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
APTA
348 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
363 km
12:20
12:20
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
3min
Diva
389 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ratnagiri
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
EOG
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
D7
D8
D9
D10
D11
D12
D13
D14
SLR
Seat Layout
Rn Diva Pas Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutRn Diva Pas Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train Information

Rn Diva Pas Spl (50104) train runs from Ratnagiri to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 389 km. The fare classes on 50104 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Rn Diva Pas Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
happy jorny खूप छान वाटलं प्रवास करून
all facilities should be provided in this train ...so that common people also get facilities.....and main thing people should tell in the platform that train apni hey samhjo ....jara accha rhakho
all is well but somehow you have to pay attention also !!
स्वच्छ आणि टाइम वर असते छान आहे
but train is so late ..........
fsueyrjegwieyeydbajqjsgsj
Ravindra chavan good luck
tren se yatra karnese koi jivthani nahi hoti isliye mi tren se janaa behtar samjata hu
awesom app for easily use
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW