Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl train live running status. 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl train runs from Ratnagiri (RN) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 50104 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl from Ratnagiri is 05:45. The arrival time to Diva is . The total distance covered by Rn Diva Pas Spl is 303 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratnagiri to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 11min
Crossed Panvel at 13:41
Refresh
Updated 3hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratnagiri
-
Source
05:45
05:30
15min
-
Source
Bhoke
6 km
05:55
05:39
06:05
05:40
25min
-
10min
Ukshi
19 km
06:21
05:51
06:22
05:52
30min
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
32 km
06:36
06:02
06:37
06:03
34min
-
1min
Aravali Road
53 km
06:58
06:20
06:59
06:21
38min
-
1min
Savarda
56 km
07:14
06:29
07:15
06:30
45min
-
1min
Kamathe
65 km
07:23
06:41
07:32
06:42
50min
-
9min
Chiplun
75 km
07:43
06:55
08:12
07:00
1hr 12min
-
29min
Anjani
91 km
08:24
07:14
08:25
07:15
1hr 10min
-
1min
Khed
105 km
08:38
07:31
08:46
07:32
1hr 14min
-
8min
Diwankhavati
122 km
09:08
07:52
09:17
07:53
1hr 24min
-
9min
Vinhere
132 km
09:27
08:02
09:28
08:03
1hr 25min
-
1min
Karanjadi
140 km
09:39
08:17
09:40
08:18
1hr 22min
-
1min
Sape Wamne
148 km
09:50
08:32
09:51
08:33
1hr 18min
-
1min
Veer
156 km
10:02
08:49
10:03
08:50
1hr 13min
-
1min
Goregaon Road
162 km
10:11
09:00
10:12
09:01
1hr 11min
-
1min
Mangaon
172 km
10:30
09:30
10:31
09:31
1hr
-
1min
Indapur
179 km
10:39
09:41
10:40
09:42
58min
-
1min
Kolad
190 km
10:50
10:05
10:51
10:06
45min
-
1min
Roha
203 km
11:09
10:55
11:17
11:00
17min
-
8min
Nagothane
216 km
11:35
11:15
12:04
11:16
48min
-
29min
Kasu
229 km
12:18
11:28
12:19
11:29
50min
-
1min
Pen
243 km
12:34
11:43
12:35
11:44
51min
-
1min
Jite
258 km
12:47
11:55
12:48
11:56
52min
-
1min
Apta
262 km
13:01
12:08
13:02
12:09
53min
-
1min
Panvel
278 km
13:23
12:27
13:41
12:30
1hr 11min
-
18min
Diva
303 km
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

50104 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 running or not?

A. Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 starts from Ratnagiri at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 now?

A. Check the location of Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train?

A. The last stop for Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at