Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl train live running status. 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl train runs from Ratnagiri (RN) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 50104 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 50104 Rn Diva Pas Spl from Ratnagiri is 05:30. The arrival time to Diva is 13:25. The total distance covered by Rn Diva Pas Spl is 389 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratnagiri to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rn Diva Pas Spl - 50104.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Ratnagiri at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratnagiri
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhoke
10 km
05:39
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
28 km
05:51
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
47 km
06:02
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
57 km
06:11
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
67 km
06:20
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
81 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Kamathe
93 km
06:41
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
107 km
06:55
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Anjani
129 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Khed
148 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Khed
158 km
07:41
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
173 km
07:52
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Vinhere
184 km
08:02
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Karanjadi
198 km
08:17
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Sape Wamne
208 km
08:32
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Veer
220 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
228 km
09:00
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
243 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
252 km
09:41
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Kolad
267 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Jite
338 km
11:47
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Apta
348 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
363 km
12:20
12:23
On Time
-
3min
Diva
389 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

50104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train running or not?

A. Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train starts from Ratnagiri at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train now?

A. Check the location of Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train?

A. The last stop for Rn Diva Pas Spl 50104 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 13:25