Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51111Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Dhule at 07:26
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chalisgaon Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Bhoras Budrukh
7 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Jamdha
14 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Rajmane
23 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Mordad Tanda
29 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Shirud
36 km
06:59
06:45
07:00
06:47
13min
1
1min
Borvihir
42 km
07:09
06:56
07:10
06:57
13min
-
1min
Mohadi Prgn Lng
53 km
07:20
07:07
07:21
07:08
13min
-
1min
Dhule
56 km
07:26
07:15
Destination
11min
-
Destination