Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13030 Mka Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13030 Mka Hwh Exp train live running status. 13030 Mka Hwh Exp train runs from Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13030 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 13030 Mka Hwh Exp from Mokameh Jn is 12:45. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 03:00. The total distance covered by Mka Hwh Exp is 455 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mokameh Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mka Hwh Exp - 13030.
Thursday
18-08-2022
Yesterday
19-08-2022
Today
20-08-2022
Tomorrow
21-08-2022
Yet to start from Mokameh Jn at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Tall Jn
4 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
8 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
17 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Halt
22 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Mankatha
27 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
32 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
34 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Bansipur
41 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
47 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
61 km
14:41
14:41
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
5min
Gidhaur
76 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Dadpur
80 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
87 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
10min
Narganjo
95 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Simultala
106 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Lahabon
116 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
131 km
16:49
16:49
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
5min
Kumrabad Rohini
136 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Sankarpur
140 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Mathurapur
149 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
160 km
17:34
17:34
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
5min
Joramow
170 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Madankata
175 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Vidyasagar
184 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Jamtara
202 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
217 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Rupnarayanpur
221 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Salanpur
228 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
233 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Barachak
237 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
242 km
20:15
20:15
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
20min
Kalipahari
247 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Raniganj
260 km
20:59
20:59
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
5min
Andal Jn
267 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Waria
275 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
284 km
21:33
21:33
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
5min
Panagarh
300 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Mankar
310 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
335 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
348 km
23:31
23:31
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
15min
Bandel Jn
415 km
00:43
00:43
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
10min
Chuchura
419 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Chandan Nagar
422 km
01:08
01:08
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
1min
Seoraphuli
433 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Serampore
435 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Bally
446 km
01:46
01:46
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
455 km
03:00
03:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13030 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train running or not?

A. Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train starts from Mokameh Jn at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train now?

A. Check the location of Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train?

A. The last stop for Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 03:00