Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13030 Mka Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13030 Mka Hwh Exp train live running status. 13030 Mka Hwh Exp train runs from Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13030 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 13030 Mka Hwh Exp from Mokameh Jn is 12:52. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 03:40. The total distance covered by Mka Hwh Exp is 455 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mokameh Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mka Hwh Exp - 13030.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Overall delay: 40min
Crossed LAHABON at 17:14
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
12:52
12:45
7min
4
Source
Tall Jn
5 km
12:59
12:52
13:00
12:53
7min
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
8 km
13:05
12:58
13:07
13:00
7min
1
2min
Barhiya
18 km
13:21
13:14
13:23
13:16
7min
1
2min
Dumri Halt
23 km
13:31
13:24
13:32
13:25
7min
1
1min
Mankatha
28 km
13:42
13:35
13:43
13:36
7min
2
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
33 km
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
2
2min
Kiul Jn
35 km
13:52
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
5
5min
Bansipur
42 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
2
2min
Mananpur
48 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
2
2min
Jamui
62 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
5min
Gidhaur
77 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
2min
DADPUR
81 km
15:11
15:10
15:12
15:11
1min
1
1min
Jhajha
88 km
15:23
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
2
10min
Narganjo
96 km
16:00
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
2
1min
Simultala
107 km
16:22
16:19
16:24
16:21
3min
1
2min
LAHABON
117 km
17:05
16:33
17:14
16:34
40min
1
1min
Jasidih Jn
132 km
17:29
16:49
17:34
16:54
40min
1
5min
KUMRABAD ROHINI
138 km
17:41
17:01
17:42
17:02
40min
1
1min
SANKARPUR
141 km
17:47
17:07
17:48
17:08
40min
2
1min
Mathurapur
150 km
17:57
17:17
17:58
17:18
40min
2
1min
Madhupur Jn
161 km
18:14
17:34
18:19
17:39
40min
3
5min
JORAMOW
171 km
18:30
17:50
18:31
17:51
40min
1
1min
MADANKATA
176 km
18:38
17:58
18:39
17:59
40min
1
1min
Vidyasagar
185 km
18:48
18:08
18:50
18:10
40min
1
2min
Jamtara
203 km
19:06
18:26
19:08
18:28
40min
2
2min
Chittaranjan
218 km
19:24
18:44
19:26
18:46
40min
2
2min
Rupnarayanpur
222 km
19:33
18:53
19:35
18:55
40min
1
2min
SALANPUR
229 km
19:42
19:02
19:44
19:04
40min
1
2min
Sitarampur
234 km
19:52
19:12
19:54
19:14
40min
5
2min
BARACHAK
238 km
20:01
19:21
20:03
19:23
40min
3
2min
Asansol Jn
243 km
20:55
20:15
21:15
20:35
40min
6
20min
KALIPAHARI
248 km
21:23
20:43
21:24
20:44
40min
3
1min
Raniganj
261 km
21:39
20:59
21:44
21:04
40min
3
5min
Andal Jn
268 km
21:52
21:12
21:54
21:14
40min
3
2min
Waria
276 km
22:03
21:23
22:05
21:25
40min
3
2min
Durgapur
285 km
22:13
21:33
22:18
21:38
40min
4
5min
Panagarh
300 km
22:33
21:53
22:35
21:55
40min
3
2min
Mankar
311 km
22:44
22:04
22:46
22:06
40min
3
2min
Khana Jn
335 km
23:56
23:16
23:57
23:17
40min
4
1min
Barddhaman Jn
348 km
00:11
23:31
00:26
23:46
40min
5
15min
Bandel Jn
416 km
01:23
00:43
01:33
00:53
40min
4
10min
Chuchura
419 km
01:41
01:01
01:42
01:02
40min
1
1min
Chandan Nagar
422 km
01:47
01:07
01:49
01:09
40min
1
2min
Seoraphuli
433 km
02:03
01:23
02:04
01:24
40min
6
1min
Serampore
435 km
02:13
01:33
02:14
01:34
40min
1
1min
Bally
446 km
02:26
01:46
02:27
01:47
40min
1
1min
Howrah Jn
455 km
03:40
03:00
Destination
40min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train running or not?

A. Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train starts from Mokameh Jn at 12:52. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train now?

A. Check the location of Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train?

A. The last stop for Mka Hwh Exp 13030 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 03:40